Blackstar ID:Core Stereo 20 V3

Price History
• Guitar Amplifier
• Amplifier Type: Modeling Combo
• Max. Output Power per Channel: 20 W
• Number of Channels: 6
• Sound Effects: 12 Vintage-Style Stereo Effects
• Buil-In Speakers: Yes
• Speaker Size: 5 "
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, USB Micro
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blackstar ID:Core Stereo 20 V3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blackstar ID:CORE Stereo 20 V3 Combo Guitar Amplifier 646928
Blackstar ID:CORE Stereo 20 V3 Combo Guitar Amplifier, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£182.00
Shipping: Free
Blackstar ID Core 20 Electric Guitar Combo Amplifier with Built In Effects/Tuner and Line In/Streaming Input & Direct USB Recording 113262
Power 40W (2x20W Super Wide Stereo) Voices 6 Voices; Clean Warm, Clean Bright, Crunch, Super Crunch, OD1, OD2 EQ Patented ISF (Infinite Shape Feature) Effects Delay x 4 Modulation x 4 Reverb x 4 Tap Tempo Yes
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Amplifier Type:Modeling Combo
Max. Output Power per Channel:20 W
Number of Channels:6
Sound Effects:12 Vintage-Style Stereo Effects
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Speaker Size:5 "
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, USB Micro

Price History

1M 3M
Blackstar ID:Core Stereo 20 V3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blackstar

Blackstar ID:Core V4 Stereo 10
£135.00
Blackstar ID:Core V4 Stereo 10Compare 3 Prices
Blackstar Debut 50R
£219.00
Blackstar Debut 50RCompare 6 Prices
Blackstar Dept. 10 Boost
£147.60
Blackstar Dept. 10 BoostCompare 2 Prices
Blackstar HT-1R MK III
£379.99
Blackstar HT-1R MK IIICompare 2 Prices
Blackstar Amped 2
£441.85
Blackstar Amped 2Compare 2 Prices
Blackstar ID:X Floor Two
£220.00
Blackstar ID:X Floor TwoCompare 1 Prices
Blackstar TV-10 A
£371.00
Blackstar TV-10 ACompare 2 Prices
Blackstar St. James 50 EL34 Head
£1,100.00
Blackstar St. James 50 EL34 HeadCompare 1 Prices
Blackstar ID:Core Stereo 10 V3
£148.61
Blackstar ID:Core Stereo 10 V3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

dbx 286s
£180.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Mustang LT25
£184.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Roland Cube-10GX
£161.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Orange Crush Bass 25
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackstar Debut 30E
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laney LX-35R
£165.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ashdown Studio 8
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Orange Terror Stamp
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar Debut Bass Combo 15W
£139.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peavey Rage 258
£174.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar ID:Core Stereo 20 V3
soundaffectspremier
prodImage
£182.00
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel