Ashdown Studio 8

Manufacturer: Ashdown
Ashdown Studio 8
from £179.00to £188.002 offersManufacturer: Ashdown
• ASHDOWN Studio 15w Combo
• 1 x 8" Speaker
• Dimensions: 330 x 305 x 203 mm
• Inputs: Jack, Mini Jack
• Power: 15 Watts
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ashdown Studio 8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ashdown Studio 8 Bass Amplifier STUDIO8
Ashdown Studio 8 Bass Amplifier, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Ashdown Engineering Studio 8, 30w 1 x 8" Combo, Silver Grill Cloth Lightweight Portable Speaker Speaker With Headphone Out & 3 band EQ & Line Input
30 Watts of Premium Ashdown Tone 1 x 8" NEO Speaker 3 Band EQ Line Input Speaker Mute Switch
prodImage
£188.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ASHDOWN Studio 15w Combo
1 x 8" Speaker
Dimensions: 330 x 305 x 203 mm
Inputs: Jack, Mini Jack
Power: 15 Watts

Price History

1M
Ashdown Studio 8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ashdown

Ashdown Studio 12
£392.00
Ashdown Studio 12Compare 1 Prices
Ashdown AA-50-R
£488.98
Ashdown AA-50-RCompare 2 Prices
Ashdown Tone Pocket
£119.99
Ashdown Tone PocketCompare 2 Prices
Ashdown Studio 10
£299.00
Ashdown Studio 10Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Orange Terror Stamp
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peavey Rage 258
£178.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenton FPL1500
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar ID:Core Stereo 20 V3
£182.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar Acoustic Core 30
£174.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Rumble 25 V3
£184.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peavey Vypyr X1
£197.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hughes & Kettner Spirit of Metal
£171.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX Mighty 20 MKII
£168.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nux Mighty Bass 50BT
£215.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ashdown Studio 8
themusicbank
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Gig Gear
prodImage
£188.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel