Fender Mustang LT25

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender Mustang LT25
from £191.23to £274.145 offersManufacturer: Fender
• Guitar Amplifier
• Amplifier Type: Modeling Combo
• Music Power: total 25 W
• Number of Channels: 1
• Sound Effects: 25
• Buil-In Speakers: Yes
• Speaker Size: 8 "
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, AUX input, Headphones, USB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Mustang LT25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Mustang LT25 Guitar Amplifier, 25W with Versatile Tones, 60 Presets, 20 Amp Types, 25 Effects, a Simple User Interface, with Built in Tuner and USB Connectivity
30 presets covering a wide range of music 25w Combo Amp 1x8" Speaker Ideal practice amp for home or office Greatest hits” of electric guitar tones
prodImage
£191.23
Shipping: Free
Fender Mustang LT25 Digital Modelling Guitar Amp 2311104000
Fender Mustang LT25 Digital Modelling Guitar Amp, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Mustang LT25 Light Blonde 25W Electric Guitar Combo Amplifier 2311106040
Fender Mustang LT25 Light Blonde 25W Electric Guitar Combo Amplifier 2311106040, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Fender Mustang LT25 Guitar Amplifier, 25W with Versatile Tones, 60 Presets, 20 Amp Types, 25 Effects, a Simple User Interface, with Built in Tuner an
Fender Mustang LT25 Guitar Amplifier, 25W with Versatile Tones, 60 Presets, 20 Amp Types, 25 Effects, a Simple User Interface, with Built in Tuner...
prodImage
£274.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fender Electric Guitar Combo - Mustang LT25 - Practice Amplifier 2311106000
Fender Electric Guitar Combo - Mustang LT25 - Practice Amplifier, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£207.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W368 mm x H324 mm x D210 mm
Weight:5.7 kg
Specifications
Amplifier Type:Modeling Combo
Music Power:total 25 W
Number of Channels:1
Sound Effects:25
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Speaker Size:8 "
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, AUX input, Headphones, USB
Controls: Gain, Volume, Treble, Bass, Master

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Mustang LT25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Marshall MG30GFX
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenton FPL2000
£196.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Orange Terror Stamp
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peavey Vypyr X1
£197.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Rumble 25 V3
£184.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar ID:Core Stereo 10 V3
£152.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
dbx 286s
£180.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenton FPL1500
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar Debut 50R
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ashdown Studio 8
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Mustang LT25
Guitarbitz Music Store
prodImage
£191.23
Shipping: Free
merchant-city-music
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
primepickwarehouse
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£274.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel