Fenton FPL1000

Manufacturer: Fenton
Fenton FPL1000
from £159.953 offersManufacturer: Fenton

Price History

1M
Fenton FPL1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fenton FPL1000 1000W PA Power Amplifier with Bluetooth & USB Connectivity T172.090
Fenton FPL1000 1000W PA Power Amplifier with Bluetooth & USB Connectivity, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £159.95 / Unit
Fenton FPL1000 Bluetooth DJ Amplifier 1000W Powerful Party Sound
Fenton FPL1000 Bluetooth DJ Amplifier 1000W Powerful Party Sound, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fenton FPL1000 PA Power Amplifier 1000W Bluetooth with USB AUX Input
Fenton FPL1000 PA Power Amplifier 1000W Bluetooth with USB AUX Input, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Amplifiers & Pre-Amps
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £159.95 / Unit

Price History

1M
Fenton FPL1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Roland Cube-10GX
£161.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cloud Microphones Cloudlifter CL-1
£156.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marshall CODE25
£155.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ashdown Tone Pocket
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laney LX-35R
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX Mighty Air
£154.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fender Champion II 25
£155.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Orange Micro Dark
£153.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar ID:Core Stereo 10 V3
£152.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX Mighty 20 MKII
£168.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenton FPL1000
electroxtra
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £159.95 / Unit
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £159.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel