NUX MDL Bass Preamp + DI

Manufacturer: NUX
NUX MDL Bass Preamp + DI
from £135.00to £221.3411 offersManufacturer: NUX
• Nux MLD Bass Preamp for 4-7 string basses
• Integrated IR speaker simulation for mixing consoles
• 3.5mm stereo jack headphone output
• Features: 3-band EQ, Drive, Noise Gate
• Connections: Input, AUX In, Headphones, DI Out
• Dimensions: 115 x 105 x 58 mm, Weight: 460 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NUX MDL Bass Preamp + DI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NUX NU-X MLD Bass Preamp & DI Pedal
NU-X MLD Bass Preamp & DI Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Bass
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
NUX NUX-NBP5 | Bass Guitar Preamp & DI Pedal | Melvin Lee Davis B08BMH3NDH
USB connection for editing and audio interface Individual Preamp and Drive footswitches 3-band EQ with swept mid-band I.R. loader cabinet emulation Power supply 9Vdc, >150mA adaptor (not supplied)
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
NUX Melvin Lee Davis Bass Preamp + DI (NBP-5)
NUX Melvin Lee Davis Bass Preamp + DI (NBP-5), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Bass
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
NUX NBP-5 Melvin Lee Davis Bass Guitar Preamp and DI Effects Pedal 173.332UK
NUX NBP-5 Melvin Lee Davis Bass Guitar Preamp and DI Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
NU-X MLD Bass Preamp + DI Pedal
NU-X MLD Bass Preamp + DI Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£153.89
Shipping: Free
Nux MLD Bass Preamp + DI Pedal
Nux MLD Bass Preamp + DI Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Bass
prodImage
£157.39
Shipping: Free
NUX MLD Bass Preamp + DI Pedal NBP-5
NUX MLD Bass Preamp + DI Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Bass
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
NUX NPB-5 Melvin Lee Davis Bass Preamp + DI Pedal 173.332UK
NUX NPB-5 Melvin Lee Davis Bass Preamp + DI Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Bass
prodImage
£179.92
Shipping: Free
NUX NU-X Melvin Lee Davis Bass Preamp Pedal
NU-X Melvin Lee Davis Bass Preamp Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£201.50
Shipping: Free
NU-X MLD Bass Preamp + DI Pedal - NBP-5 173.332UK
NU-X MLD Bass Preamp + DI Pedal - NBP-5, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£201.76
Shipping: Free
NUX MLD Bass Preamp + DI Pedal NBP-5
MLD Bass Preamp + DI Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£221.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Nux MLD Bass Preamp for 4-7 string basses
Integrated IR speaker simulation for mixing consoles
3.5mm stereo jack headphone output
Features: 3-band EQ, Drive, Noise Gate
Connections: Input, AUX In, Headphones, DI Out
Dimensions: 115 x 105 x 58 mm, Weight: 460 g

Price History

1M 3M
NUX MDL Bass Preamp + DI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NUX

NUX Cerberus
£243.00
NUX CerberusCompare 10 Prices
NUX B-6
£183.21
NUX B-6Compare 3 Prices
Nux Optima Air
£131.00
Nux Optima AirCompare 13 Prices
NUX DM-310
£619.00
NUX DM-310Compare 1 Prices
NUX MG-400
£179.00
NUX MG-400Compare 14 Prices
NUX Tube Man MKII
£39.00
NUX Tube Man MKIICompare 5 Prices
Nux Mighty Bass 50BT
£215.00
Nux Mighty Bass 50BTCompare 11 Prices
NUX MG-101
£115.00
NUX MG-101Compare 1 Prices
NUX Mighty Air
£154.00
NUX Mighty AirCompare 11 Prices
NUX Analog Delay
£45.00
NUX Analog DelayCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Rumble 15
£135.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marshall MG15GR
£136.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer F15 Li
£143.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackstar Debut Bass Combo 15W
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss Dual Cube LX
£139.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blackstar ID:Core V4 Stereo 10
£135.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fenton FPL700
£129.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ashdown Studio Jnr
£143.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar Fly 3 Bluetooth
£106.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenton FPL500
£124.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NUX MDL Bass Preamp + DI
prebeat
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
intaaudio
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
stompboxlondon
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel