Monacor PAM-10

Manufacturer: Monacor
Monacor PAM-10
from £139.99to £142.003 offersManufacturer: Monacor
• ELA amplifier with command microphone
• Music Power: total 10 W
• Number of Channels: 1
• Frequency Range: 80 Hz - 12 kHz
• Output impedance: 4 - 16 ohms
• Dimensions: W167 mm x H65 mm x D130 mm
• Weight: 1.14 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Monacor PAM-10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Manacor Monacor PAM-10 PA 10W Power Amplifier with Integrated Paging Microphone
Monacor PAM-10 PA 10W Power Amplifier with Integrated Paging Microphone, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Monacor 17.0150 10 WRMS 4-16Ohm PA Amplifier with Zone Paging Microphone - Black SKU6528
Talk button and volume control, speaker connection 4-16 Ohm Integrated amplifier 10 WRMS Mains operation Power supply: 230 V/50 hertz/12 VA Measures 167 mm length by 65 mm width by 130 mm height
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
Manacor Monacor PAM-10 Active PA Table Microphone Paging Desktop Integrated Amplifier
Monacor PAM-10 Active PA Table Microphone Paging Desktop Integrated Amplifier, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W167 mm x H65 mm x D130 mm
Weight:1.14 kg
Specifications
Music Power:total 10 W
Number of Channels:1
Frequency Range:80 Hz - 12 kHz
Output impedance: 4 - 16 ohms

Price History

1M 3M
Monacor PAM-10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Monacor

Monacor WAP-5
£102.50
Monacor WAP-5Compare 2 Prices
Monacor HSE-130
£58.79
Monacor HSE-130Compare 1 Prices
Monacor TXA-800HT
£149.99
Monacor TXA-800HTCompare 1 Prices
Monacor TXS-611SET
£277.79
Monacor TXS-611SETCompare 1 Prices
Monacor PDM-302
£91.00
Monacor PDM-302Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boss Dual Cube LX
£139.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blackstar Debut Bass Combo 15W
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Omnitronic EP-220PR
£131.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marshall MG15GR
£136.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ashdown Studio Jnr
£143.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX Mighty 20 MKII
£168.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer F15 Li
£143.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Rumble 15
£135.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Palmer Bass Pocket Amp
£139.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
NUX MDL Bass Preamp + DI
£135.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Monacor PAM-10
secnd.tech
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Simply Sound Limited
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel