NUX Steel Singer Drive

Manufacturer: NUX
NUX Steel Singer Drive
from £33.00to £60.3314 offersManufacturer: NUX
• Nux Steel Singer Overdrive Pedal
• Analog Overdrive Circuit
• Controls: Gain, Filter, Volume
• True Bypass, LED Status Indicator
• Input/Output: 6.35 mm Jack
• Powered by 9V Battery or Power Adapter
• Dimensions: 121 x 77 x 48 mm, Weight: 230g
• Smooth Sound with a Tonal Character from California
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NUX Steel Singer Drive
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
NUX

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NUX NU-X Reissue Steel Singer Drive Guitar Pedal
NU-X Reissue Steel Singer Drive Guitar Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Chorus
prodImage
£33.00
£36.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
NUX Reissue Steel Singer Drive Effects Pedal Guitar Bass Amp Simulation Pedal 173.233
NUX Reissue Steel Singer Drive Effects Pedal Guitar Bass Amp Simulation Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£34.99
£36.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
NUX Reissue Steel Singer Drive Pedal child-173.233-15434
Pure analog circuit Warm and natural tube overdrive tones True bypass hardware switching California Boutique amp type
prodImage
£37.44
Shipping: Free
NUX Reissue Steel Singer Drive Pedal - DIAB
NUX Reissue Steel Singer Drive Pedal NuX has developed a Reissue series for small pedals and the Steel Singer Drive is an overdrive pedal with the...
prodImage
£57.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
NUX DIAB Reissue Steel Singer Drive Pedal
NUX DIAB Reissue Steel Singer Drive Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Other Guitar & Bass Accessories
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
NuX Reissue Steel Singer Drive Guitar Pedal 173.233
NuX Reissue Steel Singer Drive Guitar Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
NUX Nu-X Reissue Steel Singer Drive Guitar Effect Pedal
Nu-X Reissue Steel Singer Drive Guitar Effect Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£37.99
£41.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £37.99 / Unit
NuX Reissue Guitar Pedal Steel Singer Drive Pedal 173.233UK
NuX Reissue Guitar Pedal Steel Singer Drive Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£38.00
£40.95
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Nux Reissue Steel Singer Drive Pedal 173.233UK
Nux Reissue Steel Singer Drive Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£39.00
£42.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £39.00 / Unit
NUX NU-X Reissue Steel Singer Drive Pedal 173.233UK
NUX NU-X Reissue Steel Singer Drive Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
NUX NU-X Reissue Steel Singer Drive Pedal
NU-X Reissue Steel Singer Drive Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£41.50
Shipping: Free
Nux Reissue Steel Singer Drive Pedal
Nux Reissue Steel Singer Drive Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£42.68
Shipping: Free
NUX Reissue Steel Singer Drive Effects Pedal Guitar Bass Amp Simulation Pedal 173.233
NUX Reissue Steel Singer Drive Effects Pedal Guitar Bass Amp Simulation Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£44.99
£48.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
NUX Reissue Steel Singer Drive Pedal DIAB
Reissue Steel Singer Drive Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£60.33
£67.82
Shipping: £7.49
with shipping: £7.49
Product Details
Nux Steel Singer Overdrive Pedal
Analog Overdrive Circuit
Controls: Gain, Filter, Volume
True Bypass, LED Status Indicator
Input/Output: 6.35 mm Jack
Powered by 9V Battery or Power Adapter
Dimensions: 121 x 77 x 48 mm, Weight: 230g
Smooth Sound with a Tonal Character from California
Controls for Optimal Sound
Steel Design, Small and Compact

Price History

1M 3M
NUX Steel Singer Drive
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NUX

NUX B-6
£183.21
NUX B-6Compare 3 Prices
Nux Optima Air
£131.00
Nux Optima AirCompare 13 Prices
NUX DM-310
£619.00
NUX DM-310Compare 1 Prices
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKII
£85.00
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKIICompare 5 Prices
NUX MG-400
£179.00
NUX MG-400Compare 14 Prices
NUX Tube Man MKII
£39.00
NUX Tube Man MKIICompare 5 Prices
Nux Mighty Bass 50BT
£215.00
Nux Mighty Bass 50BTCompare 11 Prices
NUX MG-101
£115.00
NUX MG-101Compare 1 Prices
NUX Mighty Air
£154.00
NUX Mighty AirCompare 11 Prices
NUX MDL Bass Preamp + DI
£135.00
NUX MDL Bass Preamp + DICompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Behringer FX600
£32.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joyo JF-36
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX Morning Star
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Behringer EQ700
£30.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX Plexi Crunch
£35.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
NUX Lacerate
£39.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Behringer Bass Overdrive BOD400
£29.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stagg Blaxx Metal
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stagg Blaxx Distortion
£37.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss AB-2
£28.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
NUX Steel Singer Drive
prebeat
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: £3.95
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £1.99
Inta-Audio
prodImage
£37.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel