Boss SD-1

Price History
• Effects unit
• Effect Type: Super Overdrive
• Display Available: No
• Dimensions: W73 mm x H59 mm x D129 mm
• Weight: 400 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Boss SD-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hugo Boss Men's Naster 35 Scarf Light Brown - Size: OS pvi_00aowgcz1sd1oy
Brought to you by BOSS this fringed scarf is crafted from a wool blend. A classic contemporary accessory with a knitted construction featuring a fringed edge and a signature logo patchColour: Light BrownComposition: 60% RWS Wool, 40% WoolCare: Read Manufacturer’s GuidelinesFeatures:Light BrownWool blendKnitted constructionLogo patch to the frontFringed edgeRectangle shapeWraparound style
prodImage
£38.00
£44.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Lowest total price
BOSS Janet_ChPump70_SD1, Women Pump, Medium Beige, B0D8N4H82Z
Outer Material: 100% Goat leather Inner Material: 100% Sheepskin Sole: 100% Synthetic rubber Closure: Pull-On Heel Type: Block Heel Shoe Width: Medium
prodImage
£43.13
Shipping: Free
BOSS Janet_ChPump70_SD1, Women Pump, Medium Beige, B0D8MNRG5T
Outer Material: 100% Goat leather Inner Material: 100% Sheepskin Sole: 100% Synthetic rubber Closure: Pull-On Heel Type: Block Heel Shoe Width: Medium
prodImage
£43.82
Shipping: Free
BOSS SD1 Super Overdrive Guitar Effect Pedal 008500099
BOSS SD1 Super Overdrive Guitar Effect Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
BOSS SD-1 SUPER Overdrive | Compact Overdrive Pedal | Genre-Defining S
BOSS SD-1 SUPER Overdrive | Compact Overdrive Pedal | Genre-Defining Sound & Feel | Unique Clipping Circuitry Produces Tube-Like Characteristics...
prodImage
£97.41
£101.00
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
BOSS SD-1 SUPER Overdrive | Compact Overdrive Pedal | Genre-Defining Sound & Feel | Unique Clipping Circuitry Produces Tube-Like Characteristics | Dy
prodImage
£101.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
BOSS Women's Janet_ChPump70_SD1 Pump, Medium Beige, 7 UK B0D8N55VCF
High-quality workmanship
prodImage
£44.53
Shipping: Free
BOSS Janet_ChPump70_SD1, Women Pump, Black, B0D8MZZRLJ
Outer Material: 100% Goat leather Inner Material: 100% Sheepskin Sole: 100% Synthetic rubber Closure: Pull-On Heel Type: Block Heel Shoe Width: Medium
prodImage
£53.26
Shipping: Free
BOSS Women's Janet_chpump90_sd1 Pump, Medium Beige 260, 2.5 UK B0D2YWQNPM
High-quality workmanship
prodImage
£72.75
Shipping: Free
BOSS Women's Janet_chpump90_sd1 Pump, Medium Beige 260, 3.5 UK B0D2YZ3T38
High-quality workmanship
prodImage
£74.50
Shipping: Free
BOSS SD-1 SUPER Overdrive | Compact Overdrive Pedal | Genre-Defining Sound & Feel | Unique Clipping Circuitry Produces Tube-Like Characteristics | Dy
prodImage
£101.47
Shipping: Free
BOSS SD-1 SUPER Overdrive | Compact Overdrive Pedal | Genre-Defining Sound & Feel | Unique Clipping Circuitry Produces Tube-Like Characteristics | Dy
prodImage
£101.47
£103.47
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
BOSS SD-1 SUPER Overdrive | Compact Overdrive Pedal | Genre-Defining Sound & Feel | Unique Clipping Circuitry Produces Tube-Like Characteristics | Dy
prodImage
£105.53
£111.52
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
BOSS Women's Janet_chpump90_sd1 Pump, Light Pastel Pink689, 5 UK B0D2Z73JFV
High-quality workmanship
prodImage
£109.19
Shipping: Free
BOSS SD-1 SUPER Overdrive | Compact Overdrive Pedal | Genre-Defining Sound & Feel | Unique Clipping Circuitry Produces Tube-Like Characteristics | Dy
prodImage
£109.59
Shipping: Free
BOSS SD-1 SUPER Overdrive | Compact Overdrive Pedal | Genre-Defining Sound & Fee
Since 1981, the SD-1 Super Overdrive has been a go-to gain pedal for generations of players-trusted across genres for its reliable tone and...
prodImage
£109.59
£112.58
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
BOSS SD-1 SUPER Overdrive | Compact Overdrive Pedal | Genre-Defining Sound & Feel | Unique Clipping Circuitry Produces Tube-Like Characteristics | Dy
prodImage
£111.56
£114.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
BOSS Women's Janet_chpump90_sd1 Pump, Medium Beige 260, 8.5 UK B0D2Z2TF1K
High-quality workmanship
prodImage
£126.80
Shipping: Free
BOSS Women's Janet_chpump90_sd1 Pump, Medium Beige 260, 6.5 UK B0D2Z8LQVY
High-quality workmanship
prodImage
£132.05
Shipping: Free
BOSS Women's Janet_chpump90_sd1 Pump, Light Pastel Pink689, 6 UK B0D2Z1VBN5
High-quality workmanship
prodImage
£132.27
Shipping: Free
BOSS Women's Janet_chpump90_sd1 Pump, Medium Beige 260, 7.5 UK B0D2Z6S2QJ
High-quality workmanship
prodImage
£132.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73 mm x H59 mm x D129 mm
Weight:400 g
Playback
Effect Type:Super Overdrive
Specifications
Display Available:No

Price History

1M 3M
Boss SD-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Ok+++
Autor: michael zurita
|
31/07/2021
|
Ok+++
With reviews from

Boss SD-1 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Boss

Boss Cube Street II
£404.41
Boss Cube Street IICompare 7 Prices
Boss Gigcaster 8
£733.82
Boss Gigcaster 8Compare 2 Prices
Boss Katana-50 Gen 3
£268.98
Boss Katana-50 Gen 3Compare 2 Prices
Boss RC-505 MKII
£530.00
Boss RC-505 MKIICompare 2 Prices
Boss RC-1
£136.94
Boss RC-1Compare 6 Prices
Boss ME-90B
£315.60
Boss ME-90BCompare 4 Prices
Boss Acoustic Singer Live LT
£339.00
Boss Acoustic Singer Live LTCompare 1 Prices
Boss GX-1B
£199.00
Boss GX-1BCompare 2 Prices
Boss RC-5
£179.00
Boss RC-5Compare 10 Prices
Boss Katana GO
£95.04
Boss Katana GOCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hughes & Kettner Red Box Classic
£39.67
Compare Prices
25 offers
Behringer Ultra-G GI100
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NUX Analog Delay
£41.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
NUX Lacerate
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX Sculpture
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX Analog Chorus
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX Rec To Distortion
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Micro Aby
£42.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
NUX Steel Singer Drive
£37.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX Tube Man MKII
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss SD-1
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: £6.00
prodImage
£43.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.82
Shipping: Free
intaaudio
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel