NUX Sculpture

Manufacturer: NUX
NUX Sculpture
from £34.99to £49.005 offersManufacturer: NUX
• Electric guitar effects pedal for consistent volume
• Sustain and signal boost
• Switchable between Clean and Clip mode
• Controls: Sustain, Level, Blend
• LED indicator, footswitch for bypass
• Connections: Input, Output (6.3 mm jack)
• Power supply: 9VDC (power adapter not included)
• Dimensions: 51 x 94 x 53 mm, Weight: 174 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NUX Sculpture
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
NUX

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NUX NCP-2 Sculpture Compressor Guitar Effects Pedal NU-X NUX-NCP-2
NUX NCP-2 Sculpture Compressor Guitar Effects Pedal NU-X, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Compressors & Sustainers
prodImage
£34.99
£37.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
NUX Nu-X Compressor Guitar Effects Pedal Sculpture NCP-2
Nu-X Compressor Guitar Effects Pedal Sculpture NCP-2, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Compressors & Sustainers
prodImage
£35.99
£39.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £35.99 / Unit
NUX | Sculpture Compressor Pedal
Adjustable sustain and level Blend control to feed in some natural attack Selectable soft clip and clean modes Power supply 9Vdc (centre-negative power adaptor required)
prodImage
£49.00
£51.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
NUX NU-X Sculpture Compressor Pedal
NU-X Sculpture Compressor Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Compressors & Sustainers
prodImage
£39.00
£42.40
Shipping: £3.40
with shipping: £3.40
Nux Sculpture Compressor Pedal 173.300UK
Nux Sculpture Compressor Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Compressors & Sustainers
prodImage
£49.00
£52.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £49.00 / Unit
Product Details
Electric guitar effects pedal for consistent volume
Sustain and signal boost
Switchable between Clean and Clip mode
Controls: Sustain, Level, Blend
LED indicator, footswitch for bypass
Connections: Input, Output (6.3 mm jack)
Power supply: 9VDC (power adapter not included)
Dimensions: 51 x 94 x 53 mm, Weight: 174 g

Price History

1M 3M
NUX Sculpture
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NUX

NUX B-6
£183.21
NUX B-6Compare 3 Prices
Nux Optima Air
£131.00
Nux Optima AirCompare 13 Prices
NUX DM-310
£619.00
NUX DM-310Compare 1 Prices
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKII
£85.00
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKIICompare 5 Prices
NUX MG-400
£179.00
NUX MG-400Compare 14 Prices
NUX Tube Man MKII
£39.00
NUX Tube Man MKIICompare 5 Prices
Nux Mighty Bass 50BT
£215.00
Nux Mighty Bass 50BTCompare 11 Prices
NUX MG-101
£115.00
NUX MG-101Compare 1 Prices
NUX Mighty Air
£154.00
NUX Mighty AirCompare 11 Prices
NUX MDL Bass Preamp + DI
£135.00
NUX MDL Bass Preamp + DICompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Joyo JF-36
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX Morning Star
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
NUX Rec To Distortion
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NUX Plexi Crunch
£35.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
NUX Steel Singer Drive
£33.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Behringer Ultra-G GI100
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stagg Blaxx Metal
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stagg Blaxx Distortion
£37.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Micro Aby
£42.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
NUX Lacerate
£39.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
NUX Sculpture
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £2.99
musicbits
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: £3.99
Base price: £35.99 / Unit
The Music Bank
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: £2.99
wmguitarsltd
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: £3.40
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel