NUX Lacerate

Manufacturer: NUX
NUX Lacerate
from £39.00to £43.003 offersManufacturer: NUX
• Nux Lacerate FET Boost Pedal
• For electric guitar with Clean and Crank Boost modes
• Volume control, LED effect indicator, footswitch bypass
• Input/output 6.3 mm jack, power adapter 5.5 x 2.1 mm
• 9 V DC power adapter, optional power supply #409939
• True/Buffered bypass, 51 x 94 x 53 mm
• Weight: 174 g, no battery operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NUX Lacerate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
NUX

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NUX NU-X Lacerate FET Boost Pedal 173302UK
NU-X Lacerate FET Boost Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£39.00
£42.19
Shipping: £3.19
with shipping: £3.19
NUX Nu-X Lacerate FET Gain Boost Electric Guitar Effect Pedal 173302UK
Nu-X Lacerate FET Gain Boost Electric Guitar Effect Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£39.99
£43.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
NUX Lacerate FET Boost Pedal 173.302
NUX Lacerate FET Boost Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Nux Lacerate FET Boost Pedal
For electric guitar with Clean and Crank Boost modes
Volume control, LED effect indicator, footswitch bypass
Input/output 6.3 mm jack, power adapter 5.5 x 2.1 mm
9 V DC power adapter, optional power supply #409939
True/Buffered bypass, 51 x 94 x 53 mm
Weight: 174 g, no battery operation

Price History

1M 3M
NUX Lacerate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NUX

NUX B-6
£183.21
NUX B-6Compare 3 Prices
Nux Optima Air
£131.00
Nux Optima AirCompare 13 Prices
NUX DM-310
£619.00
NUX DM-310Compare 1 Prices
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKII
£85.00
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKIICompare 5 Prices
NUX Tube Man MKII
£39.00
NUX Tube Man MKIICompare 5 Prices
NUX MG-400
£179.00
NUX MG-400Compare 14 Prices
Nux Mighty Bass 50BT
£215.00
Nux Mighty Bass 50BTCompare 11 Prices
NUX Mighty Air
£154.00
NUX Mighty AirCompare 11 Prices
NUX MG-101
£115.00
NUX MG-101Compare 1 Prices
NUX Masamune
£89.00
NUX MasamuneCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stagg Blaxx Distortion
£37.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stagg Blaxx Metal
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX Plexi Crunch
£35.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mooer Micro Aby
£42.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Blade
£43.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
NUX 6ixty5ive Overdrive
£43.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX Morning Star
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
NUX Sculpture
£34.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Joyo JF-36
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hughes & Kettner Red Box Classic
£43.38
Compare Prices
26 offers
NUX Lacerate
wmguitarsltd
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: £3.19
musicbits
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £3.99
giggearmusic
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel