NUX Tube Man MKII

Price History
• Requires 9V negative center power supply
• Mini Core pedal for warm tube sound
• Controls for Drive, Tone, Level
• Status LED, True Bypass
• Dimensions: 6.6 cm x 6.6 cm x 11.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NUX Tube Man MKII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NUX Nu-X Tube Man MKII Overdrive Guitar Effect Pedal NOD-2
Nu-X Tube Man MKII Overdrive Guitar Effect Pedal NOD-2, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£32.99
£36.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lowest total price
NUX | Tube Man MkII Overdrive | Guitar Pedal QQ-N3J9-3YLO
Rotary drive, level & tone controls True bypass/ buffer bypass Luminous glow-knobs for dark-stage environments Strong and lightweight aluminium die-cast chassis Requires 9V center negative DC Power Supply 75mA current draw (Not Supplied)
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
NUX NOD-2 Tube Man MKII Overdrive Guitar Effects Pedal Drive Level Tone Control 173.303UK
NUX NOD-2 Tube Man MKII Overdrive Guitar Effects Pedal Drive Level Tone Control, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£44.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Requires 9V negative center power supply
Mini Core pedal for warm tube sound
Controls for Drive, Tone, Level
Status LED, True Bypass
Dimensions: 6.6 cm x 6.6 cm x 11.8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
NUX Tube Man MKII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NUX

NUX Mighty Air
£159.00
NUX Mighty AirCompare 3 Prices
NUX B-6
£155.00
NUX B-6Compare 6 Prices
NUX AC-80 Stageman II
£362.93
NUX AC-80 Stageman IICompare 2 Prices
NUX Steel Singer Drive
£34.99
NUX Steel Singer DriveCompare 2 Prices
NUX B-6 PRO
£289.00
NUX B-6 PROCompare 4 Prices
NUX MG-400
£195.92
NUX MG-400Compare 3 Prices
NUX Stageman Floor
£149.00
NUX Stageman FloorCompare 1 Prices
Nux Trident
£341.28
Nux TridentCompare 1 Prices
NUX C-5RC
£132.99
NUX C-5RCCompare 4 Prices
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKII
£76.40
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKIICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DigiTech FS3X
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer Super Fuzz SF300
£32.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX Sculpture
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stagg Blaxx Distortion
£37.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX Rec To Distortion
£39.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Orange FS-1 Mini
£28.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer OD300
£28.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Behringer Ultra-G GI100
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boss AB-2
£28.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Boss SD-1
£38.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
NUX Tube Man MKII
musicbits
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: £3.99
The Piano Accessory Shop
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£44.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel