Stagg Blaxx Distortion

Manufacturer: Stagg
Stagg Blaxx Distortion
from £37.00to £54.193 offersManufacturer: Stagg
• Effects unit
• Effect Type: Distortion
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
• Controls: Level, Tone, Gain
• LED
• True Bypass
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Stagg Blaxx Distortion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Stagg

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stagg BX-DIST A BLAXX Distortion pedal for electric guitar
Stagg BX-DIST A BLAXX Distortion pedal for electric guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Stagg Blaxx 2 Modes Distortion Mini Pedal 22342
Stagg Blaxx 2 Modes Distortion Mini Pedal, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£43.30
Shipping: Free
Stagg 22343 "Blaxx B" 3 Mode Distortion Effect Pedal for Electric Guitar 042534-BXDISTB
Sturdy die-cast metal housing - Heavy duty on/off footswitch and LED indicator Controls for: Gain / Level / Tone - Distortion mode switch: Natural / Tight / Classic - 1/4" jack input and output 9V DC power supply required (not included) or 9V battery with adaptor (not included)
prodImage
£54.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W45 mm x H48 mm x D95 mm
Weight:240 g
Other
Controls: Level, Tone, Gain
LED
True Bypass
Playback
Effect Type:Distortion
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:3
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M
Stagg Blaxx Distortion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stagg

Stagg SES-55
£169.99
Stagg SES-55Compare 4 Prices
Stagg EVN 4/4
£199.00
Stagg EVN 4/4Compare 5 Prices
Stagg VN-3/4
£99.03
Stagg VN-3/4Compare 1 Prices
Stagg M50 E
£139.00
Stagg M50 ECompare 3 Prices
Stagg VN-1/2
£129.98
Stagg VN-1/2Compare 1 Prices
Stagg ECL 4/4 BK
£657.40
Stagg ECL 4/4 BKCompare 2 Prices
Stagg VN-4/4
£99.22
Stagg VN-4/4Compare 4 Prices
Stagg EVN X-4/4
£211.00
Stagg EVN X-4/4Compare 4 Prices
Stagg SES-60
£199.00
Stagg SES-60Compare 6 Prices
Stagg Darbuka 20 cm
£51.99
Stagg Darbuka 20 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NUX Tube Man MKII
£39.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Joyo JF-36
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX Lacerate
£39.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
NUX Rec To Distortion
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Boss AB-2
£28.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
NUX Sculpture
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NUX Morning Star
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hughes & Kettner Red Box Classic
£43.30
Compare Prices
26 offers
Behringer Ultra-G GI100
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX Steel Singer Drive
£33.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stagg Blaxx Distortion
dyproaudio
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£43.30
Shipping: Free
Hayes Music
prodImage
£54.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel