Stagg EVN 4/4

Manufacturer: Stagg
Stagg EVN 4/4
from £199.00to £230.845 offersManufacturer: Stagg
• Electric Violin
• Fretboard: 4 fine tuners
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stagg EVN 4/4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Stagg

Popular Products

Stagg VN-4/4
Yamaha YEV-104
£1,157.15
Stagg VN-3/4
Stagg VN-1/2
£129.98

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stagg EVN 4/4 MRD Electric Violin Outfit - Metallic Red
Contemporary design electric violin - metallic black finish (full size) 2-band eq & volume controls Internal headphone pre-amp (headphones and 9v battery included) Includes bow, rosin and carry case Metallic red
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Stagg Full Size 4/4 Electric Silent Violin Set with Bow, Hard Case, Strap, Stereo Headphones and Rosin, Metallic Blue, S Shape
Construction : Solid Okoume body, for a bright and articulate tone. Maple neck for ultimate comfort and stability. Pearwood fretboard for a smooth and durable playing surface, ebonised for the classic appearance. Skeleton body makes this instrument perfect for silent practice with or without the included stereo headphones. It can also be played through an external amp or speakers with the included audio cable. Electronics : Tone and volume controls to shape your sound. 2 3.5mm outputs for Headphones and External Speaker as well as 3.5mm input for microphone. 9V Batter included. Full 4/4 Size. 325mm Scale Length. Suitable for beginners, students, adults as well as professionals. Lightweight and contoured for comfortable playing over extended periods of time. Included : Hard case for safe transport, with compartments for the included bow, strap, stereo headphones and resin. Travel prepared and with confidence.
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Stagg EVN Electric Violin Outfit in Black EVN 4/4 BK
Stagg EVN Electric Violin Outfit in Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Orchestral > Violins
prodImage
£230.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stagg Full Size 4/4 Electric Silent Violin Set with Bow, Hard Case, Strap, Stereo Headphones and Rosin, Metallic Black, S Shape 14736
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Stagg Full Size 4/4 Electric Silent Violin Set with Bow, Hard Case, Strap, Stereo Headphones and Rosin, Black, S Shape
prodImage
£203.05
£222.05
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Product Details
Specifications
Fretboard:4 fine tuners

Price History

1M 3M
Stagg EVN 4/4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Stagg

Stagg SES-55
£159.00
Stagg SES-55Compare 4 Prices
Stagg BJM30 G
£289.00
Stagg BJM30 GCompare 1 Prices
Stagg 60 BA EU
£99.99
Stagg 60 BA EUCompare 3 Prices
Stagg SET-CST
£169.99
Stagg SET-CSTCompare 2 Prices
Stagg BJW-OPEN 5
£259.00
Stagg BJW-OPEN 5Compare 1 Prices
Stagg Darbuka 20 cm
£51.99
Stagg Darbuka 20 cmCompare 1 Prices
Stagg M20 S
£110.00
Stagg M20 SCompare 1 Prices
Stagg SH-CM18R
£112.00
Stagg SH-CM18RCompare 1 Prices
Stagg Blaxx Metal
£36.99
Stagg Blaxx MetalCompare 2 Prices
Stagg Blaxx Distortion
£37.00
Stagg Blaxx DistortionCompare 3 Prices
Stagg EVN 4/4
DPA Audio
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
DPA Audio
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£230.84
Shipping: Free
DPA Audio
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel