Electro Harmonix LPB-1

Price History
• Effects unit
• Effect Type: Booster
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 1
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix LPB-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Electro Harmonix Nano LPB1 · Electronic Guitar Pedal B000IO8XFM
Exact recreation of the legendary overdrive circuit Offers a power boost and increased definition to your pedals! Features True Bypass 9-Volt battery included Optional 9.6DC-200BI power supply available
prodImage
£43.12
£49.98
Shipping: £6.86
with shipping: £6.86
Electro-Harmonix LPB-1 Analogue Linear Power Booster Effects Pedal
Electro-Harmonix LPB-1 Analogue Linear Power Booster Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£50.09
Shipping: Free
Electro Harmonix Nano LPB1 · Electronic Guitar Pedal
Exact recreation of the legendary overdrive circuit Offers a power boost and increased definition to your pedals! Features True Bypass 9-Volt battery included Optional 9.6DC-200BI power supply available
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Playback
Effect Type:Booster
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:1
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix LPB-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro Harmonix

Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£139.00
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff PiCompare 1 Prices
Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
£179.00
Electro Harmonix Pitch ForkCompare 1 Prices
Electro Harmonix Attack Decay
£115.00
Electro Harmonix Attack DecayCompare 3 Prices
Electro Harmonix Bass Big Muff Pi
£83.99
Electro Harmonix Bass Big Muff PiCompare 3 Prices
Electro Harmonix Mel9
£211.59
Electro Harmonix Mel9Compare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix OP Amp Big Muff
£85.00
Electro Harmonix OP Amp Big MuffCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Headphone Amplifier
£42.95
Electro Harmonix Headphone AmplifierCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix V256
£218.89
Electro Harmonix V256Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boss OS-2
£43.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mooer Blade
£43.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss BD-2
£51.35
Compare Prices
18 offers
NUX 6ixty5ive Overdrive
£42.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Micro Aby
£42.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
TC Electronic PolyTune 3 Mini
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
NUX Analog Delay
£41.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
NUX Analog Chorus
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Sweeper
£49.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX Sculpture
£40.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix LPB-1
Amazon US
prodImage
£43.12
Shipping: £6.86
junorecords
prodImage
£50.09
Shipping: Free
Merchant City Music
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel