NUX Stageman Floor

Manufacturer: NUX
NUX Stageman Floor
from £111.00to £164.927 offersManufacturer: NUX
• Effects unit
• Effect Type: Acoustic Preamp+DI
• Sound Effects: Looper, Chorus, Reverb and Freeze
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 7
• Number of Footswitches : 2
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
• Controls: Chorus, Reverb, Notch Filter, Gain, Bass Middle, Treble
• Dimensions: W105 mm x H58 mm x D115 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NUX Stageman Floor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
NUX

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NUX NU-X Stageman Floor Acoustic Preamp DI Pedal
NU-X Stageman Floor Acoustic Preamp DI Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: Free
NUX | Stageman Floor Acoustic Preamp DI Pedal, 173.338UK
60 second looper with overdub and freeze functions USB port for firmware updates Notch filter for feedback control 3.5mm line level aux input TRS insert for external processors
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
NUX Stageman Floor Acoustic Preamp DI Pedal NAP-5
NUX Stageman Floor Acoustic Preamp DI Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
NU-X Stageman Floor Acoustic Preamp DI Pedal
NU-X Stageman Floor Acoustic Preamp DI Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£149.78
Shipping: Free
Nux Stageman Floor Acoustic Preamp DI Pedal
Nux Stageman Floor Acoustic Preamp DI Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£153.12
Shipping: Free
NUX Stageman Floor Acoustic Preamp DI Pedal 106-173.338UK
NUX Stageman Floor Acoustic Preamp DI Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Other Accessories & Equipment
prodImage
£160.50
Shipping: Free
NUX NAP-5 Stageman Floor Acoustic Preamp Effects & Looper DI Pedal 173.338UK
NUX NAP-5 Stageman Floor Acoustic Preamp Effects & Looper DI Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£164.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W105 mm x H58 mm x D115 mm
Weight:445 g
Other
Controls: Chorus, Reverb, Notch Filter, Gain, Bass Middle, Treble
Playback
Effect Type:Acoustic Preamp+DI
Sound Effects:Looper, Chorus, Reverb and Freeze
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:7
Number of Footswitches :2
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M 3M
NUX Stageman Floor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NUX

NUX B-6
£169.99
NUX B-6Compare 4 Prices
NUX Cerberus
£243.00
NUX CerberusCompare 10 Prices
NUX DM-310
£619.00
NUX DM-310Compare 1 Prices
Nux Optima Air
£131.00
Nux Optima AirCompare 12 Prices
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKII
£85.00
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKIICompare 5 Prices
NUX MG-400
£179.00
NUX MG-400Compare 14 Prices
NUX Tube Man MKII
£39.00
NUX Tube Man MKIICompare 5 Prices
NUX MG-300 MKII
£126.99
NUX MG-300 MKIICompare 1 Prices
NUX MG-101
£104.99
NUX MG-101Compare 2 Prices
NUX Mighty Air
£154.00
NUX Mighty AirCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nux Duotime
£111.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
JHS Pedals 3 Series Chorus
£110.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maestro Mariner Tremolo
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR M101 Phase 90
£111.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electro Harmonix Pico Platform
£110.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wampler Pedals Plexi Drive Mini
£118.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoom A3
£109.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ampeg Liquifier Analog Chorus
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Lizard King
£112.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender The Bends Compressor Pedal
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NUX Stageman Floor
prebeat
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: Free
DPA Audio
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
dyproaudio
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
guitarbitzmusicstore
prodImage
£149.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel