Boss SL-2 Slicer

Manufacturer: Boss
Boss SL-2 Slicer
from £149.00to £156.993 offersManufacturer: Boss
• Compact effects unit in BOSS compact format
• Slices the sound into percussive patterns
• Internal filters and effects for processing the patterns
• Versatile output modes for stereo field effects
• 88 built-in patterns and MIDI control
• Tap tempo mode for hands-free tempo adjustment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Boss SL-2 Slicer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Boss

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSS SL-2 Slicer Instant Rhythm Generator Guitar Effects Pedal (NEW)
BOSS SL-2 Slicer Instant Rhythm Generator Guitar Effects Pedal (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Wah & Volume
prodImage
£149.00
£152.49
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Boss SL-2 Slicer Effects Pedal
Boss SL-2 Slicer Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Wah & Volume
prodImage
£149.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
BOSS SL-2 Slicer Advanced Compact Pedal SL2
BOSS SL-2 Slicer Advanced Compact Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£156.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact effects unit in BOSS compact format
Slices the sound into percussive patterns
Internal filters and effects for processing the patterns
Versatile output modes for stereo field effects
88 built-in patterns and MIDI control
Tap tempo mode for hands-free tempo adjustment

Price History

1M 3M
Boss SL-2 Slicer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Boss

Boss Katana-Air
£298.00
Boss Katana-AirCompare 3 Prices
Boss Cube Street II
£568.87
Boss Cube Street IICompare 1 Prices
Boss RV-200
£249.00
Boss RV-200Compare 1 Prices
Boss Katana Artist Head Gen 3
£613.00
Boss Katana Artist Head Gen 3Compare 2 Prices
Boss SD-1
£61.37
Boss SD-1Compare 13 Prices
Boss DS-1
£74.99
Boss DS-1Compare 3 Prices
Boss Katana-500 Bass Head
£619.00
Boss Katana-500 Bass HeadCompare 2 Prices
Boss SY-200
£293.20
Boss SY-200Compare 3 Prices
Boss VE-22
£289.00
Boss VE-22Compare 3 Prices
Boss Katana-50 EX Gen 3
£309.00
Boss Katana-50 EX Gen 3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boss AD-2
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss BP-1W
£149.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon Multiswitch Plus
£134.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
MXR M236 Super Badass Variac Fuzz
£148.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar Dept. 10 Boost
£147.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nux Optima Air
£131.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Electro Harmonix Superego
£150.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
DigiTech The Drop
£132.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Electro Harmonix Oceans 11
£147.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
JHS Pedals Angry Charlie V3
£146.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss SL-2 Slicer
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: £3.49
junorecords
prodImage
£149.07
Shipping: Free
intaaudio
prodImage
£156.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel