Strymon Multiswitch Plus

Manufacturer: Strymon
Strymon Multiswitch Plus
from £134.28to £139.004 offersManufacturer: Strymon
• Footswitch
• Number of Footswitches : 3
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
• Suitable for: Strymon Volante, Riverside, Sunset
• Dimensions: W170 mm x H50 mm x D60 mm
• Weight: 367 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Strymon Multiswitch Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Strymon - MultiSwitch Plus Extended Control Switch for Compadre, Iridium, Night
Strymon - MultiSwitch Plus Extended Control Switch for Compadre, Iridium, Night, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£134.28
Shipping: Free
Strymon Multiswitch Plus Footswitch Pedal
Strymon Multiswitch Plus Footswitch Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£134.47
Shipping: Free
Strymon MultiSwitch Plus - Guitar Effects Accessories 151948
Zubehör Effekte Gitarren We attach great importance to a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and is at the heart of our concerns.
prodImage
£136.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
Strymon Multi Switch Plus for Sunset, Riverside, Volante and Iridium Guitar Effe child-6496
Strymon Multi Switch Plus for Sunset, Riverside, Volante and Iridium Guitar Effe, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Custom
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W170 mm x H50 mm x D60 mm
Weight:367 g
Other
Suitable for: Strymon Volante, Riverside, Sunset
Specifications
Number of Footswitches :3
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M 3M
Strymon Multiswitch Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Strymon

Strymon Ojai
£145.00
Strymon OjaiCompare 2 Prices
Strymon Deco V2
£349.02
Strymon Deco V2Compare 3 Prices
Strymon Timeline
£419.05
Strymon TimelineCompare 2 Prices
Strymon Flint V2
£326.57
Strymon Flint V2Compare 1 Prices
Strymon Iridium
£378.00
Strymon IridiumCompare 5 Prices
Strymon Dig
£360.00
Strymon DigCompare 1 Prices
Strymon Ojai R30 Expansion Kit
£119.00
Strymon Ojai R30 Expansion KitCompare 1 Prices
Strymon Fairfax
£199.00
Strymon FairfaxCompare 1 Prices
Strymon Mobius
£399.00
Strymon MobiusCompare 1 Prices
Strymon Olivera
£241.12
Strymon OliveraCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boss SY-1
£134.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
JHS Pedals The Milkman
£133.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nux Optima Air
£131.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Electro Harmonix Tri Parallel Mixer
£134.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender The Trapper Dual Fuzz
£134.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar LT Dual
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Cock Fight
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keeley Vibe-O-Verb
£135.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
DigiTech The Drop
£132.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Electro Harmonix Bender Royale
£135.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon Multiswitch Plus
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£134.28
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£134.47
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£136.14
Shipping: Free
stompboxlondon
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel