Strymon Cloudburst

Manufacturer: Strymon
Strymon Cloudburst
from £270.64to £289.973 offersManufacturer: Strymon
• Effects Pedal
• Effect Type: various types of reverb
• Memory Presets: 300
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, MIDI In
• Power supply: power adapter
• True + Buffered Bypass
• Dimensions: W43 mm x H56 mm x D114 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Strymon Cloudburst
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Strymon Cloudburst Ambient Reverb Effect Pedal NOT SPECIFIED
Strymon Cloudburst Ambient Reverb Effect Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£270.64
Shipping: Free
Strymon Cloudburst Midnight Ambient Reverb Effects Pedal (limited edition)
Strymon Cloudburst Midnight Ambient Reverb Effects Pedal (limited edition), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£271.48
Shipping: Free
Strymon Cloudburst
Strymon Cloudburst – Ambient Reverb Pedal with Ensemble Technology
prodImage
£289.97
£308.97
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W43 mm x H56 mm x D114 mm
Other
Power supply: power adapter
True + Buffered Bypass
Playback
Effect Type:various types of reverb
Specifications
Memory Presets:300
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, MIDI In

Price History

1M
Strymon Cloudburst
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Strymon

Strymon Ojai
£145.00
Strymon OjaiCompare 2 Prices
Strymon Deco V2
£349.02
Strymon Deco V2Compare 3 Prices
Strymon Timeline
£419.05
Strymon TimelineCompare 2 Prices
Strymon Flint V2
£326.57
Strymon Flint V2Compare 1 Prices
Strymon Iridium
£378.00
Strymon IridiumCompare 5 Prices
Strymon Dig
£360.00
Strymon DigCompare 1 Prices
Strymon Ojai R30 Expansion Kit
£119.00
Strymon Ojai R30 Expansion KitCompare 1 Prices
Strymon Fairfax
£199.00
Strymon FairfaxCompare 1 Prices
Strymon Multiswitch Plus
£134.28
Strymon Multiswitch PlusCompare 4 Prices
Strymon Mobius
£399.00
Strymon MobiusCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zoom G6
£270.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Two Notes ReVolt Bass
£269.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keeley Aria
£262.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss RC-10R
£269.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Death by Audio Echo Dream 2
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walrus Audio Julianna
£224.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fishman Tone DEQ AFX
£265.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Source Audio Nemesis Delay
£276.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Pico POG
£215.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DigiTech Trio+
£263.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Strymon Cloudburst
junorecords
prodImage
£270.64
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£271.48
Shipping: Free
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£289.97
Shipping: £19.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel