NUX Cerberus

Manufacturer: NUX
NUX Cerberus
from £243.00to £356.9810 offersManufacturer: NUX
• Multi-effect device
• Number of Effects: 16
• Effect Type: Delay, Modulation, Distortion, Drive
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 16
• Number of Footswitches : 6
• Connections: Audio input (6.3 mm), MIDI In, Midi-Out, USB
• Dimensions: W320 mm x H65 mm x D100 mm
• Weight: 1.26 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NUX Cerberus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
NUX

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NUX NU-X Cerberus Pedal
NU-X Cerberus Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£243.00
Shipping: Free
NUX | Cerberus Guitar Effect | Guitar Multi FX Pedal,Black AVS-205919
Full control via knobs without additional menu Sixteen effects Analog overdrive & distortion circuits Full midi implementation 2 exclusive pedals in 1 board
prodImage
£249.92
Shipping: Free
NUX Nu-X Cerberus Guitar Multi Effects Pedal System NME-3 173311UK
Nu-X Cerberus Guitar Multi Effects Pedal System NME-3, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Multi-Effects
prodImage
£249.99
£255.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
NUX Cerberus Multi Effects Guitar Pedal Distortion Modulation Delay Chorus Drive 173311UK
NUX Cerberus Multi Effects Guitar Pedal Distortion Modulation Delay Chorus Drive, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Multi-Effects
prodImage
£257.92
Shipping: Free
NUX | Cerberus Guitar Effect | Guitar Multi FX Pedal
NUX | Cerberus Guitar Effect | Guitar Multi FX Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Nux Cerberus Guitar Effect Pedal 173311UK
Nux Cerberus Guitar Effect Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Multi-Effects
prodImage
£287.63
Shipping: Free
NUX Cerberus Pedal Multi Effects Guitar Pedal Distortion, Modulation, Delay 173311UK
NUX Cerberus Pedal Multi Effects Guitar Pedal Distortion, Modulation, Delay, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Multi-Effects
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
NUX Cerberus Multi Effects Pedal 173311UK
NUX Cerberus Multi Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
NUX NU-X Cerberus Guitar Effect Pedal 173311UK
NU-X Cerberus Guitar Effect Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Multi-Effects
prodImage
£289.46
Shipping: Free
NUX NU-X Cerberus Pedal - Guitar Effect - NME-3 173311UK
NU-X Cerberus Pedal - Guitar Effect - NME-3, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Multi-Effects
prodImage
£356.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W320 mm x H65 mm x D100 mm
Weight:1.26 kg
Playback
Number of Effects:16
Effect Type:Delay, Modulation, Distortion, Drive
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:16
Number of Footswitches :6
Connections:Audio input (6.3 mm), MIDI In, Midi-Out, USB

Price History

1M 3M
NUX Cerberus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NUX

NUX B-6
£169.99
NUX B-6Compare 4 Prices
NUX DM-310
£619.00
NUX DM-310Compare 1 Prices
Nux Optima Air
£131.00
Nux Optima AirCompare 12 Prices
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKII
£85.00
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKIICompare 5 Prices
NUX MG-400
£179.00
NUX MG-400Compare 14 Prices
NUX Tube Man MKII
£39.00
NUX Tube Man MKIICompare 5 Prices
NUX MG-300 MKII
£126.99
NUX MG-300 MKIICompare 1 Prices
NUX MG-101
£104.99
NUX MG-101Compare 2 Prices
NUX Mighty Air
£154.00
NUX Mighty AirCompare 11 Prices
Nux Mighty Bass 50BT
£215.00
Nux Mighty Bass 50BTCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tech 21 VT Bass DI
£244.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eventide MicroPitch Delay
£244.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Intelligent Harmony Machine
£210.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kernom Ridge Overdrive
£244.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon Olivera
£241.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
DigiTech HammerOn
£199.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
L.R. Baggs Align Session
£240.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Line 6 HX One
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Red Truck
£225.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EarthQuaker Devices Data Corrupter
£248.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX Cerberus
prebeat
prodImage
£243.00
Shipping: Free
ExpressPro
prodImage
£249.92
Shipping: Free
musicbits
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: £5.99
directcal
prodImage
£257.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel