Boss RC-10R

Price History
• Loop Station
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 2
• Number of Footswitches : 2
• Looper: Yes
• Display Available: Yes
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, MIDI In, Midi-Out, USB
• 280 preset rhythm styles
• 16 drum kits
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Boss RC-10R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSS RC-10R Rhythm Loop Station Guitar Effects Pedal RC10R
BOSS RC-10R Rhythm Loop Station Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Loopers & Samplers
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
BOSS Corporation Boss RC-10R Rhythm Loop Station 421441
Boss RC-10R Rhythm Loop Station, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£284.49
Shipping: Free
Boss RC-10R Rhythm Loopstation Pedal
Boss RC-10R Rhythm Loopstation Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Loopers & Samplers
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
BOSS RC-10R Rhythm Loop Station | Song-Based Looping & Dynamic Rhythms in a Small Footprint | 280 Preset Styles | 16 Versatile Drum Kits | 2-Track Op OPC-PTGJS8S-NEW
BOSS RC-10R Rhythm Loop Station | Song-Based Looping & Dynamic Rhythms in a Small Footprint | 280 Preset Styles | 16 Versatile Drum Kits |...
prodImage
£379.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W101 mm x H63 mm x D138 mm
Weight:620 g
Other
280 preset rhythm styles
16 drum kits
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:2
Number of Footswitches :2
Looper:Yes
Display Available:Yes
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, MIDI In, Midi-Out, USB

Price History

1M 3M
Boss RC-10R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

642 Reviews

Latest
great product
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
07/11/2022
|
i like it a lot.
drums! looper!
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
29/09/2022
|
as advertised
Great product good quality
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
09/06/2022
|
A little expensive but great quality product, can do so much with it,
Great pedal
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
02/04/2022
|
The Boss RC 10R is so much fun. Very simple to use and the variety of drum beats and the option to have a second loop have really contributed to my creativity and the fun I have when I play.
Good value not the best very satisfying
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
12/03/2022
|
iT, s what i pas expectant for.
With reviews from

Boss RC-10R Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 642 reviews
5
472
4
93
3
22
2
16
1
39

More from Boss

Boss Cube Street II
£404.41
Boss Cube Street IICompare 7 Prices
Boss Gigcaster 8
£733.82
Boss Gigcaster 8Compare 2 Prices
Boss Katana-50 Gen 3
£268.99
Boss Katana-50 Gen 3Compare 2 Prices
Boss RC-505 MKII
£530.00
Boss RC-505 MKIICompare 2 Prices
Boss RC-1
£109.00
Boss RC-1Compare 8 Prices
Boss ME-90B
£315.60
Boss ME-90BCompare 4 Prices
Boss Acoustic Singer Live LT
£339.00
Boss Acoustic Singer Live LTCompare 1 Prices
Boss GX-1B
£199.00
Boss GX-1BCompare 2 Prices
Boss RC-5
£179.00
Boss RC-5Compare 10 Prices
Boss Katana GO
£95.04
Boss Katana GOCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Digitech SDRUM
£268.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss AD-5
£274.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
VOX V846 Vintage
£285.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
TC Electronic Plethora X3
£275.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walrus Audio Melee
£276.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreadbox Raindrops
£220.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voodoo Lab Pedal Power 3 Plus
£260.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walrus Audio Lore
£277.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon Zelzah
£315.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kernom Elipse
£277.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss RC-10R
intaaudio
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£284.49
Shipping: Free
merchant-city-music
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£379.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel