Eventide MicroPitch Delay

Manufacturer: Eventide
Eventide MicroPitch Delay
from £244.44to £279.003 offersManufacturer: Eventide
• Dual Pitch-Shifted Delay
• Modulation sources for positive and negative envelopes
• 5 preloaded presets and many more available via EDM software
• Guitar/Line-Level switch ensures compatibility with synths, etc.
• Various parameters controllable via expression pedal
• Multiple bypass options (Buffered, Relay, DSP+FX, Kill-dry)
• Studio-quality stereo delay modulation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eventide MicroPitch Delay
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eventide - MicroPitch Dual Pitch-Shifted Delay Pedal Based On The Legendary H910 1219-031
Eventide - MicroPitch Dual Pitch-Shifted Delay Pedal Based On The Legendary H910, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£244.44
Shipping: Free
Eventide MicroPitch Delay Dual Pitch-Shifters Effects Pedal 1219-031
Eventide MicroPitch Delay Dual Pitch-Shifters Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£254.44
Shipping: Free
Eventide - MicroPitch Delay Pedal
Knobs Mix/Tone, Pitch A/Delay A, Pitch B/Delay B, Depth/Mod, Rate/Sensitivity/Feedback, Pitch Mix/Output Level Footswitches Active (On/Off), Tap Tempo Inputs/Outputs In, Out 1, Out 2, Expression, Micro USB Mono/Stereo, Guitar/Line Level Power 9VDC
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dual Pitch-Shifted Delay
Modulation sources for positive and negative envelopes
5 preloaded presets and many more available via EDM software
Guitar/Line-Level switch ensures compatibility with synths, etc.
Various parameters controllable via expression pedal
Multiple bypass options (Buffered, Relay, DSP+FX, Kill-dry)
Studio-quality stereo delay modulation

Price History

1M 3M
Eventide MicroPitch Delay
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eventide

Eventide Mod Factor
£429.00
Eventide Mod FactorCompare 2 Prices
Eventide TimeFactor
£379.00
Eventide TimeFactorCompare 2 Prices
Eventide Mixing Link
£347.99
Eventide Mixing LinkCompare 1 Prices
Eventide H9 Max Dark Harmonizer
£671.70
Eventide H9 Max Dark HarmonizerCompare 1 Prices
Eventide H90 Harmonizer
£895.69
Eventide H90 HarmonizerCompare 1 Prices
Eventide H9 Max
£649.00
Eventide H9 MaxCompare 3 Prices
Eventide TriceraChorus
£254.44
Eventide TriceraChorusCompare 4 Prices
Eventide H9 Harmonizer
£448.96
Eventide H9 HarmonizerCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tech 21 VT Bass DI
£244.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kernom Ridge Overdrive
£244.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Key9
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX Cerberus
£243.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Strymon Olivera
£241.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreadbox Darkness
£217.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EarthQuaker Devices Data Corrupter
£248.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keeley Eccos Delay Looper
£248.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon Brig dBucket Delay
£248.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
L.R. Baggs Align Session
£240.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eventide MicroPitch Delay
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£244.44
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£254.44
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel