Dreadbox Darkness
Manufacturer: Dreadbox
- Digital True Stereo Reverb Effect Pedal
- Combination of Sinevibes Algorithms
- Reverb Size Modulated via LFO
- Freeze Function for Input Signal Looping
- Variable Pitch Shift of +/12 Semitones
- Variable Gate Options
- True Stereo IN/OUT TS 6.3 mm Jack Sockets
- Dimensions: 100 x 56 x 140 mm
Price History
1M 3M
Dreadbox Darkness
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Dreadbox
Popular Products

Dreadbox Kinematic
£164.38

Boss RC-505 MKII
£487.14

IK Multimedia TONEX ONE+
£249.00

Boss RV-200
£249.00

Boss SD-1
£61.37

Zoom B1 Four
£113.55

Boss DS-1
£74.99

Electro Harmonix Big Muff Pi
£102.00

Boss DD-500
£329.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Dreadbox Darkness Digital Stereo Reverb Effects Pedal DBX-DARKN
Dreadbox Darkness Digital Stereo Reverb Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals

£217.00
Shipping: Free
Dreadbox - DARKNESS, True Stereo Reverb Effects Pedal Made In Collaboration With
Dreadbox - DARKNESS, True Stereo Reverb Effects Pedal Made In Collaboration With, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals

£229.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Digital True Stereo Reverb Effect Pedal |
| Combination of Sinevibes Algorithms |
| Reverb Size Modulated via LFO |
| Freeze Function for Input Signal Looping |
| Variable Pitch Shift of +/12 Semitones |
| Variable Gate Options |
| True Stereo IN/OUT TS 6.3 mm Jack Sockets |
| Dimensions: 100 x 56 x 140 mm |
| Weight: 0.5 kg |
Price History
1M 3M
Dreadbox Darkness
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products