Boss DC-2W

Manufacturer: Boss
Boss DC-2W
from £220.57to £249.003 offersManufacturer: Boss
• Effects Pedal
• Number of Effects: 1
• Effect Type: Chorus
• Number of Keys: 4
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Boss DC-2W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Boss DC-2W Dimension C Guitar Effects Pedal DC2W
Boss DC-2W Dimension C Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£220.57
Shipping: Free
BOSS Corporation Boss DC-2W Dimension C Waza Craft Effects Pedal 421081
Boss DC-2W Dimension C Waza Craft Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£220.73
Shipping: Free
Boss DC-2W Waza Craft Dimension Chorus Pedal
Premium Waza Craft pedal with all-analog audio circuitry Provides the sound of the original DC-2 Dimension C pedal SDD-320 mode authentically reproduces the vintage Roland SDD-320 Dimension D Iconic four-button preset interface, updated with reliable electronic switches Four main sounds in each mode, plus six variations by pressing two switches together
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Playback
Number of Effects:1
Effect Type:Chorus
Specifications
Number of Keys:4
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M 3M
Boss DC-2W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Boss

Boss Katana-Air
£298.00
Boss Katana-AirCompare 3 Prices
Boss Cube Street II
£568.87
Boss Cube Street IICompare 1 Prices
Boss RV-200
£249.00
Boss RV-200Compare 1 Prices
Boss Katana-50 Gen 3
£269.00
Boss Katana-50 Gen 3Compare 3 Prices
Boss Katana Artist Head Gen 3
£613.00
Boss Katana Artist Head Gen 3Compare 2 Prices
Boss SD-1
£61.37
Boss SD-1Compare 13 Prices
Boss DS-1
£74.99
Boss DS-1Compare 4 Prices
Boss Katana-500 Bass Head
£619.00
Boss Katana-500 Bass HeadCompare 2 Prices
Boss SY-200
£293.20
Boss SY-200Compare 3 Prices
Boss VE-22
£289.00
Boss VE-22Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Electro Harmonix Super Pulsar
£221.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Oceans 12
£220.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss VE-2
£207.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dreadbox Darkness
£217.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walrus Audio Julianna
£224.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
JHS Pedals Unicorn
£202.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walrus Audio Lillian
£224.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Red Truck
£225.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fulltone OCD V2
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss GX-1
£225.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss DC-2W
intaaudio
prodImage
£220.57
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£220.73
Shipping: Free
Inta-Audio
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel