Electro Harmonix Ravish Sitar

Manufacturer: Electro Harmonix
Electro Harmonix Ravish Sitar
from £215.00to £257.002 offersManufacturer: Electro Harmonix
• Effect pedal for guitar
• Dimensions: W145 mm x H40 mm x D120 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Electro Harmonix Ravish Sitar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electro-Harmonix Ravish Digital Sitar Emulator Pedal 665182
Electro-Harmonix Ravish Digital Sitar Emulator Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Multi-Effects
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix EHX Electro Harmonix Ravish Sitar Simulator Guitar Effects Pedal wwm/ehz/ravish
EHX Electro Harmonix Ravish Sitar Simulator Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£257.00
£267.50
Shipping: £10.50
with shipping: £10.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W145 mm x H40 mm x D120 mm

Price History

1M
Electro Harmonix Ravish Sitar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro Harmonix

Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
£172.00
Electro Harmonix Pitch ForkCompare 7 Prices
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£122.95
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff PiCompare 6 Prices
Electro Harmonix Lizard King
£112.00
Electro Harmonix Lizard KingCompare 4 Prices
Electro Harmonix Battalion
£144.09
Electro Harmonix BattalionCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono Synth
£132.50
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono SynthCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Cock Fight
£135.00
Electro Harmonix Cock FightCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff Pi
£61.69
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff PiCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Triangle Big Muff Pi
£102.00
Electro Harmonix Triangle Big Muff PiCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boss AD-8
£215.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Electro Harmonix Pico POG
£215.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DigiTech JamMan Solo HD
£209.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dreadbox Darkness
£217.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix STRING9
£211.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss DD-20
£180.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Bass9
£211.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Ocean Machine II
£211.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Oceans 12
£220.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss DC-2W
£220.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel