TC Helicon Perform-V

Price History
• Effect processor
• Sound Effects: Reverb, echo and double
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, AUX input, Headphones, USB, XLR
• Dimensions: W167 mm x H92 mm x D170 mm
• Weight: 480 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TC Helicon Perform-V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TC Helicon PERFORM-V Ultimate Mic Stand-Mount Vocal Processor for Quick and Easy Studio-Quality Sound with Expandable Effects
the most important classical vocal effects, including four reverb, echo and double versions Vocal effects can be "beamed" directly into the Perform-V with the free Perform-V smartphone app (available for iOS and Android) Beaming presets offer, for example, harmony, hardtune, megaphone effects as well as presets in the style of known songs Aux input allows the playback of an audio signal from an external device Room Sense Microphone: Built-in microphone allows the practice with no connection to a mixer
prodImage
£195.34
£204.82
Shipping: £9.48
with shipping: £9.48
TC Helicon PERFORM-V Ultimate Mic Stand-Mount Vocal Processor for Quic
TC Helicon PERFORM-V Ultimate Mic Stand-Mount Vocal Processor for Quick and Easy Studio-Quality Sound with Expandable Effects the most important...
prodImage
£289.10
£292.69
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
TC Helicon PERFORM-V Ultimate Mic Stand-Mount Vocal Processor for Quick and Easy Studio-Quality Sound with Expandable Effects
prodImage
£301.15
Shipping: Free
TC Helicon PERFORM-V Ultimate Mic Stand-Mount Vocal Processor for Quick and Easy
the most important classical vocal effects, including four reverb, echo and double versions Vocal effects can be "beamed" directly into...
prodImage
£325.24
£328.23
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W167 mm x H92 mm x D170 mm
Weight:480 g
Playback
Sound Effects:Reverb, echo and double
Specifications
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, AUX input, Headphones, USB, XLR

Price History

1M
TC Helicon Perform-V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TC Helicon

TC Helicon GoXLR
£321.30
TC Helicon GoXLRCompare 1 Prices
TC Helicon Play Acoustic
£227.50
TC Helicon Play AcousticCompare 1 Prices
TC Helicon Duplicator
£126.64
TC Helicon DuplicatorCompare 1 Prices
TC Helicon VoiceTone C1
£92.50
TC Helicon VoiceTone C1Compare 2 Prices
TC Helicon VoiceTone R1
£105.88
TC Helicon VoiceTone R1Compare 5 Prices
TC Helicon Ditto Mic Looper
£77.65
TC Helicon Ditto Mic LooperCompare 5 Prices
TC Helicon Harmony Singer 2
£124.24
TC Helicon Harmony Singer 2Compare 7 Prices
TC Helicon Go Vocal
£21.99
TC Helicon Go VocalCompare 2 Prices
TC Helicon Mic Mechanic 2
£163.00
TC Helicon Mic Mechanic 2Compare 10 Prices
TC Helicon Perform-VG
£184.70
TC Helicon Perform-VGCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EarthQuaker Aurelius
£197.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss DM-2W
£193.31
Compare Prices
7 offers
Roland Aira Compact E-4
£200.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss VE-1
£192.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Engine Room LVL12
£198.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Universal Audio UAFX 1176 Studio Compressor
£215.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Engine Room LVL8
£198.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Boss GX-1B
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
TC Electronic Ditto X4 Looper
£183.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Source Audio ZIO
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
TC Helicon Perform-V
Amazon US
prodImage
£195.34
Shipping: £9.48
prodImage
£289.10
Shipping: £3.59
prodImage
£301.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£325.24
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel