Fender Engine Room LVL12

Price History
• Multi power supply for pedalboards with 12 isolated outputs
• 10 outputs with 9 V DC at 500 mA
• 2 outputs with switchable voltage (9 V, 12 V, 18 V)
• USB Type-A and Type-C ports for device charging
• Integrated switching power supply for worldwide use
• AC out for additional device connections
• Comprehensive cable set including adapters and connection cables
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Engine Room LVL12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Engine Room LVL 12 Pedal Power Supply 0230104012
Fender Engine Room LVL 12 Pedal Power Supply, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£198.85
Shipping: Free
Fender Engine Room LVL12 Power Supply, 230V UK
Fender Engine Room LVL12 Power Supply, 230V UK, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£230.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multi power supply for pedalboards with 12 isolated outputs
10 outputs with 9 V DC at 500 mA
2 outputs with switchable voltage (9 V, 12 V, 18 V)
USB Type-A and Type-C ports for device charging
Integrated switching power supply for worldwide use
AC out for additional device connections
Comprehensive cable set including adapters and connection cables

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Engine Room LVL12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Player II Stratocaster RW
£750.00
Fender Player II Stratocaster RWCompare 7 Prices
Fender Standard Precision Bass MN
£539.00
Fender Standard Precision Bass MNCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster LRLCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
£424.45
Fender Standard Jazz BassCompare 8 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE
£303.92
Fender CD-60SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender CN-140SCE
£393.24
Fender CN-140SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Fender Standard StratocasterCompare 7 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Engine Room LVL8
£198.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Boss GX-1B
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss AD-8
£220.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Source Audio ZIO
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Intelligent Harmony Machine
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
MXR M238
£183.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss GX-1
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix 1440 Stereo Looper
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Death by Audio Fuzz War
£185.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EarthQuaker Devices Dispatch Master V3
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Engine Room LVL12
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£198.85
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£230.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel