TC Helicon VoiceTone C1

Price History
• Effects unit
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20,000 Hz
• Sound Effects: Hardtune & Correction
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: Microphone, USB, XLR
• Dimensions: W90 mm x H60 mm x D140 mm
• Weight: 420 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TC Helicon VoiceTone C1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TC Helicon VOICETONE C1 Simple 1-Button Stompbox for Flexible Pitch Correction, Compatible with PC and Mac
Simple single-button stompbox gives you flexible pitch correction choices to control your sound
prodImage
£92.50
Shipping: Free
TC Helicon VOICETONE C1 Simple 1-Button Stompbox for Flexible Pitch Correction,
Simple single-button stompbox gives you flexible pitch correction choices to control your sound Gentle or aggressive tuning puts your voice right on...
prodImage
£117.53
£120.52
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W90 mm x H60 mm x D140 mm
Weight:420 g
Playback
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20,000 Hz
Sound Effects:Hardtune & Correction
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:3
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:Microphone, USB, XLR

Price History

1M 3M
TC Helicon VoiceTone C1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TC Helicon

TC Helicon GoXLR
£325.15
TC Helicon GoXLRCompare 1 Prices
TC Helicon Play Acoustic
£227.50
TC Helicon Play AcousticCompare 1 Prices
TC Helicon Perform-V
£195.34
TC Helicon Perform-VCompare 4 Prices
TC Helicon Duplicator
£126.64
TC Helicon DuplicatorCompare 1 Prices
TC Helicon VoiceTone R1
£105.88
TC Helicon VoiceTone R1Compare 5 Prices
TC Helicon Ditto Mic Looper
£77.65
TC Helicon Ditto Mic LooperCompare 5 Prices
TC Helicon Harmony Singer 2
£124.24
TC Helicon Harmony Singer 2Compare 7 Prices
TC Helicon Go Vocal
£21.99
TC Helicon Go VocalCompare 2 Prices
TC Helicon VoiceTone D1
£130.10
TC Helicon VoiceTone D1Compare 1 Prices
TC Helicon Perform-VG
£184.70
TC Helicon Perform-VGCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mooer 008 Cali-MK 3
£92.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix LPB-3
£93.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss RV-5
£90.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Walrus Audio Fundamental Delay
£91.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX Komp Core Deluxe
£91.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer UK Gold PLX
£79.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
JHS Pedals 3 Series Delay
£91.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
JHS Pedals 3 Series Flanger
£93.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss ST-2
£100.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wampler Pedals Phenom
£91.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
TC Helicon VoiceTone C1
prodImage
£92.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.53
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel