TC Helicon VoiceTone D1

• Effects unit
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20,000 Hz
• Sound Effects: Doubling, Detune
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 2
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: Microphone, USB, XLR
• Dimensions: W90 mm x H60 mm x D140 mm
• Weight: 420 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TC Helicon VoiceTone D1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TC Helicon VOICETONE D1 Single-Button Stompbox for Realistic Vocal Doubling Effects, Compatible with PC and Mac
Vocal Doubling Detune Effects Pedal
prodImage
£131.50
£140.42
Shipping: £8.92
with shipping: £8.92
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W90 mm x H60 mm x D140 mm
Weight:420 g
Playback
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20,000 Hz
Sound Effects:Doubling, Detune
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:2
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:Microphone, USB, XLR

Price History

1M 3M
TC Helicon VoiceTone D1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TC Helicon

TC Helicon GoXLR
£382.97
TC Helicon GoXLRCompare 1 Prices
TC Helicon Play Acoustic
£227.50
TC Helicon Play AcousticCompare 1 Prices
TC Helicon Perform-V
£195.34
TC Helicon Perform-VCompare 4 Prices
TC Helicon Duplicator
£128.16
TC Helicon DuplicatorCompare 1 Prices
TC Helicon VoiceTone C1
£92.50
TC Helicon VoiceTone C1Compare 2 Prices
TC Helicon Ditto Mic Looper
£77.65
TC Helicon Ditto Mic LooperCompare 5 Prices
TC Helicon VoiceTone R1
£105.88
TC Helicon VoiceTone R1Compare 5 Prices
TC Helicon Harmony Singer 2
£124.24
TC Helicon Harmony Singer 2Compare 7 Prices
TC Helicon Perform-VG
£184.70
TC Helicon Perform-VGCompare 1 Prices
TC Helicon Mic Mechanic 2
£163.00
TC Helicon Mic Mechanic 2Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Electro Harmonix 720 Stereo Looper
£132.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer MVP2 Harmonier
£132.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Cock Fight
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss AW-3
£132.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Holy Grail Nano
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR M108S
£148.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Pico Oceans 3-Verb
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
IK Multimedia Tonex One
£133.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
Marshall The Guv'Nor
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoom MS-70CDR+
£133.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
TC Helicon VoiceTone D1
Amazon US
prodImage
£131.50
Shipping: £8.92
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel