TC Helicon Harmony Singer 2

Price History
• Effects unit
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: XLR
• Dimensions: W90 mm x H140 mm
• Weight: 420 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TC Helicon Harmony Singer 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TC Helicon HARMONY SINGER 2 Vocal Effects Pedal Guitar-Controlled Harm
TC Helicon HARMONY SINGER 2 Vocal Effects Pedal Guitar-Controlled Harmony, Studio Reverb & Adaptive Tone for Live Performances Instant Pro Vocal...
prodImage
£124.24
£127.83
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
TC Helicon HARMONY SINGER 2 Vocal Effects Pedal Guitar-Controlled Harmony, Studio Reverb & Adaptive Tone for Live Performances
prodImage
£129.41
Shipping: Free
TC Helicon HARMONY SINGER 2 Vocal Effects Pedal Guitar-Controlled Harmony, Studio Reverb & Adaptive Tone for Live Performances
prodImage
£129.41
Shipping: Free
TC Helicon HARMONY SINGER 2 Vocal Effects Pedal Guitar-Controlled Harmony, Studio Reverb & Adaptive Tone for Live Performances
prodImage
£129.41
Shipping: Free
TC Helicon HARMONY SINGER 2 Vocal Effects Pedal Guitar-Controlled Harmony, Studi
Instant Pro Vocal Harmonies: Add 1-2 realistic harmony voices controlled by your guitar-perfect for solo artists or bands needing rich vocal layers...
prodImage
£139.76
£142.75
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
TC Helicon HARMONY SINGER 2 Vocal Effects Pedal Guitar-Controlled Harmony, Studio Reverb & Adaptive Tone for Live Performances
prodImage
£140.66
£143.65
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
TC Helicon HARMONY SINGER 2 Vocal Effects Pedal Guitar-Controlled Harmony
TC Helicon HARMONY SINGER 2 Vocal Effects Pedal Guitar-Controlled Harmony, Studio Reverb & Adaptive Tone for Live Performances. A practical...
prodImage
£297.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W90 mm x H140 mm
Weight:420 g
Playback
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:3
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:XLR

Price History

1M 3M
TC Helicon Harmony Singer 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TC Helicon

TC Helicon GoXLR
£321.30
TC Helicon GoXLRCompare 1 Prices
TC Helicon Play Acoustic
£227.50
TC Helicon Play AcousticCompare 1 Prices
TC Helicon Perform-V
£195.34
TC Helicon Perform-VCompare 4 Prices
TC Helicon Duplicator
£126.64
TC Helicon DuplicatorCompare 1 Prices
TC Helicon VoiceTone C1
£92.50
TC Helicon VoiceTone C1Compare 2 Prices
TC Helicon VoiceTone R1
£105.88
TC Helicon VoiceTone R1Compare 5 Prices
TC Helicon Ditto Mic Looper
£77.65
TC Helicon Ditto Mic LooperCompare 5 Prices
TC Helicon Go Vocal
£21.99
TC Helicon Go VocalCompare 2 Prices
TC Helicon Mic Mechanic 2
£163.00
TC Helicon Mic Mechanic 2Compare 10 Prices
TC Helicon Perform-VG
£184.70
TC Helicon Perform-VGCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez TS9
£124.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
TC Electronic Hall Of Fame 2 Reverb
£123.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Hammertone Flanger
£107.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mooer Radar
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Holy Grail Neo
£125.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender The Pelt Fuzz
£134.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Pico 360+ Looper
£125.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR EG74
£125.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoom B1 Four
£112.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Electro Harmonix Pico Canyon Echo
£126.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
TC Helicon Harmony Singer 2
prodImage
£124.24
Shipping: £3.59
prodImage
£129.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel