TC Helicon Perform-VG

• Effects unit
• Effect Type: Reverb, Echo, Chorus and Harmony
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, AUX input, USB, XLR
• Dimensions: W167 mm x H92 mm x D170 mm
• Weight: 820 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TC Helicon Perform-VG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TC Helicon PERFORM-VG Ultra-Simple Mic-Stand-Mount Vocal and Acoustic Guitar Processor for Solo and Duo Performers, Compatible with PC and Mac
Groundbreaking vocal and acoustic guitar effects processor for your mic stand lets you create amazing performances instantly Add 2 voices of Natural Play Harmony controlled by your guitar Studio quality reverb puts your voice and guitar in the perfect physical space Ear catching echo adds interest at just the right moment Anti-Feedback protects you from unwanted mic squeals
prodImage
£184.70
£194.49
Shipping: £9.79
with shipping: £9.79
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W167 mm x H92 mm x D170 mm
Weight:820 g
Playback
Effect Type:Reverb, Echo, Chorus and Harmony
Specifications
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, AUX input, USB, XLR

Price History

1M
TC Helicon Perform-VG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TC Helicon

TC Helicon GoXLR
£325.15
TC Helicon GoXLRCompare 1 Prices
TC Helicon Play Acoustic
£227.50
TC Helicon Play AcousticCompare 1 Prices
TC Helicon Perform-V
£195.34
TC Helicon Perform-VCompare 4 Prices
TC Helicon Duplicator
£126.64
TC Helicon DuplicatorCompare 1 Prices
TC Helicon VoiceTone C1
£92.50
TC Helicon VoiceTone C1Compare 2 Prices
TC Helicon VoiceTone R1
£105.88
TC Helicon VoiceTone R1Compare 5 Prices
TC Helicon Ditto Mic Looper
£77.65
TC Helicon Ditto Mic LooperCompare 5 Prices
TC Helicon Harmony Singer 2
£124.24
TC Helicon Harmony Singer 2Compare 7 Prices
TC Helicon Go Vocal
£21.99
TC Helicon Go VocalCompare 2 Prices
TC Helicon Mic Mechanic 2
£163.00
TC Helicon Mic Mechanic 2Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JHS Pedals Angry Charlie V3
£184.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Line 6 POD Express Bass
£184.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Death by Audio Fuzz War
£185.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR M238
£183.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland Aira Compact E-4
£200.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
L.R. Baggs Align Reverb
£185.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
MXR Wylde Audio Chorus (WA38)
£186.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Universal Audio UAFX 1176 Studio Compressor
£215.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
EarthQuaker Devices Ledges
£187.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR M87 Bass Compressor
£181.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
TC Helicon Perform-VG
Amazon US
prodImage
£184.70
Shipping: £9.79
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel