Ibanez TS9

Price History
• Effects unit
• Number of Effects: 1
• Effect Type: Tube sound
• Connections: Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), DC Input
• Dimensions: W74 mm x H53 mm x D124 mm
• Weight: 570 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ibanez TS9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ibanez TS9 Tube Screamer - Classic
Same JRC4558 op-amp used in the original model Robust metal casing Can be driven hard with a slight boost in the highs Perfect for modern metal Drive, Tone and Level Control
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Ibanez TS9 Tube Screamer Overdrive Pedal
Ibanez TS9 Tube Screamer Overdrive Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Ibanez Tube Screamer TS9 Overdrive Guitar Pedal
Ibanez Tube Screamer TS9 Overdrive Guitar Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£131.00
Shipping: Free
Ibanez TS9BX Turbo Tube Screamer Overdrive Pedal
Ibanez TS9BX Turbo Tube Screamer Overdrive Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74 mm x H53 mm x D124 mm
Weight:570 g
Playback
Number of Effects:1
Effect Type:Tube sound
Specifications
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), DC Input

Price History

1M 3M
Ibanez TS9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ibanez

Ibanez GRG320FA
£333.19
Ibanez GRG320FACompare 4 Prices
Ibanez EHB1500
£1,450.00
Ibanez EHB1500Compare 1 Prices
Ibanez GSRM20B
£235.00
Ibanez GSRM20BCompare 2 Prices
Ibanez GRG121DX
£240.34
Ibanez GRG121DXCompare 15 Prices
Ibanez AE170
£470.73
Ibanez AE170Compare 2 Prices
Ibanez PIA3761-SLW
£3,277.44
Ibanez PIA3761-SLWCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez AZ22S1F
£484.00
Ibanez AZ22S1FCompare 3 Prices
Ibanez Prestige RGR5130
£1,959.18
Ibanez Prestige RGR5130Compare 2 Prices
Ibanez AZ24S1F
£439.00
Ibanez AZ24S1FCompare 6 Prices
Ibanez AEG50
£335.96
Ibanez AEG50Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TC Helicon Harmony Singer 2
£124.24
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mooer Radar
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DigiTech DOD Looking Glass Overdrive
£133.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Holy Grail Neo
£125.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Pico 360+ Looper
£125.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
EBS OctaBass Blue Label
£139.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Memory Boy
£122.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR EG74
£125.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marshall JVM Overdrive Pedal
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss DD-3T
£122.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez TS9
Gig Gear
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
merchant-city-music
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
intaaudio
prodImage
£131.00
Shipping: Free
intaaudio
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel