Zoom MS-70CDR+

Price History
• 149 guitar and bass effects including modulation, chorus, delay, and reverb
• Use of up to 6 effects simultaneously
• 100 patch slots with 80 presets
• Analog circuitry for minimal signal degradation
• Stereo input and output for stereo effects
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zoom MS-70CDR+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zoom Corporation Zoom MS-70CDR+ Multi-Effect Pedal 10012284
Zoom MS-70CDR+ Multi-Effect Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£133.48
Shipping: Free
ZOOM MS-70CDR+ Multistomp Guitar Multi-Effects Pedal for Reverb and Modulation, MS70CDR
ZOOM MS-70CDR+ Multistomp Guitar Multi-Effects Pedal for Reverb and Modulation,, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Multi-Effects
prodImage
£153.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
149 guitar and bass effects including modulation, chorus, delay, and reverb
Use of up to 6 effects simultaneously
100 patch slots with 80 presets
Analog circuitry for minimal signal degradation
Stereo input and output for stereo effects

Price History

1M 3M
Zoom MS-70CDR+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zoom

Zoom F8n Pro
£961.68
Zoom F8n ProCompare 2 Prices
Zoom H4essential
£200.86
Zoom H4essentialCompare 2 Prices
Zoom R4 MultiTrak
£285.09
Zoom R4 MultiTrakCompare 1 Prices
Zoom M4 MicTrak
£326.99
Zoom M4 MicTrakCompare 2 Prices
Zoom LiveTrak L6
£231.99
Zoom LiveTrak L6Compare 1 Prices
Zoom H8
£348.48
Zoom H8Compare 1 Prices
Zoom F3
£304.51
Zoom F3Compare 1 Prices
Zoom H5
£169.48
Zoom H5Compare 2 Prices
Zoom LiveTrak L6max
£379.53
Zoom LiveTrak L6maxCompare 1 Prices
Zoom H2
£95.68
Zoom H2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Bassman Compressor
£133.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
IK Multimedia Tonex One
£133.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
Boss RV-6
£134.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
DigiTech DOD Looking Glass Overdrive
£133.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss AW-3
£132.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NUX NDD-7
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer MVP2 Harmonier
£132.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss OC-5
£133.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Walrus Audio Canvas Passive Re-Amp
£139.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon Multiswitch Plus
£134.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zoom MS-70CDR+
junorecords
prodImage
£133.48
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£153.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel