Zoom H5

Manufacturer: Zoom
Zoom H5
from £169.48to £229.994 offersManufacturer: Zoom
• Handheld recorder
• Connections: USB 2.0
• Power Supply: Battery, USB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zoom H5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Zoom

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zoom H5 Handy Recorder Four-Track Portable Recorder ZH5
Zoom H5 Handy Recorder Four-Track Portable Recorder, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Recorders
prodImage
£169.48
Shipping: Free
Zoom H5 Handy Portable Field Recorder with XYH-5 X/Y Mic Capsule ZRCH5
Zoom H5 Handy Portable Field Recorder with XYH-5 X/Y Mic Capsule, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Recorders
prodImage
£207.72
Shipping: Free
Zoom H5 4-Track Portable Recorder for Audio for Video, Music, and Podcasting, Stereo Microphones, 2 XLR/TRS Inputs, USB Audio Interface, Battery Powered
Uses a system of interchangeable input capsules that can be swapped out as easily as the lens of a camera Includes detachable x/y capsule (xyh-5) with extended signal capacity and shockmounted mics for reduced handling noise Four-track simultaneous recording Broadcast wave format (bwf) compatible time stamp and track marker Records on sd/sdhc media of up to 32gb for maximum recording time
prodImage
£210.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Zoom 4 Channel Professional Portable Recorder with XY Mic Capsule - H5 - UK VERSION
4 Channel Professional Portable Recorder with XY Mic Capsule - H5 - UK VERSION, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Mixers
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Connections:USB 2.0
Power Supply:Battery, USB

Price History

1M 3M
Zoom H5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zoom

Zoom H4essential
£199.49
Zoom H4essentialCompare 4 Prices
Zoom F3
£304.51
Zoom F3Compare 1 Prices
Zoom M4 MicTrak
£332.99
Zoom M4 MicTrakCompare 2 Prices
Zoom PodTrak P4
£229.99
Zoom PodTrak P4Compare 1 Prices
Zoom R12
£258.00
Zoom R12Compare 1 Prices
Zoom B1 Four
£113.55
Zoom B1 FourCompare 4 Prices
Zoom R20
£424.53
Zoom R20Compare 2 Prices
Zoom LiveTrak L-20R
£768.90
Zoom LiveTrak L-20RCompare 1 Prices
Zoom LiveTrak L12next
£664.58
Zoom LiveTrak L12nextCompare 1 Prices
Zoom H3-VR
£227.52
Zoom H3-VRCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zoom F2
£158.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zoom M2 MicTrak
£181.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tascam DP-006
£155.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zoom F2-BT
£150.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zoom H5
junorecords
prodImage
£169.48
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£207.72
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£210.60
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel