Tascam DR-05XP

Manufacturer: Tascam
Tascam DR-05XP
from £99.95to £200.496 offersManufacturer: Tascam
• 32-bit float recording mode for distortion-free audio capture
• Built-in stereo condenser microphones for loud environments
• USB-C audio interface with 2 inputs and 2 outputs
• microSDXC storage for extensive recording capabilities
• Long battery life of up to 17.5 hours
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tascam DR-05XP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Tascam

Popular Products

Zoom F3
£304.51
Zoom R12
£258.00
Zoom R20
£424.53
Zoom H5
£169.48
Zoom H3-VR
£227.52

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tascam DR-05XP Stereo Handheld Audio Recorder and USB Audio Interface DR05XP
Tascam DR-05XP Stereo Handheld Audio Recorder and USB Audio Interface, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Meters, Sensors & Probes
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Tascam DR-05XP Stereo Handheld Audio Recorder & USB Audio Interface
Tascam DR-05XP Stereo Handheld Audio Recorder & USB Audio Interface, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Recorders
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Tascam DR-05XP - portable digital recorder with USB interface
TascamDR-05XP-portabledigitalrecorderwithUSBinterface
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Tascam DR-05XP - 2-Channel 32-Bit Float Portable Handheld Recorder With USB-C Audio Interface
Tascam DR-05XP - 2-Channel 32-Bit Float Portable Handheld Recorder With USB-C Audio Interface Two-channel portable handheld audio recorder with up...
prodImage
£195.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tascam - DR-05XP Stereo Handheld Audio Recorder and USB Audio Interface
Tascam - DR-05XP Stereo Handheld Audio Recorder and USB Audio Interface, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Recorders
prodImage
£120.48
Shipping: Free
TASCAM Stereo Handheld Audio Recorder and USB Audio Interface - DR-05XP
Stereo Handheld Audio Recorder and USB Audio Interface - DR-05XP, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Recorders
prodImage
£200.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
32-bit float recording mode for distortion-free audio capture
Built-in stereo condenser microphones for loud environments
USB-C audio interface with 2 inputs and 2 outputs
microSDXC storage for extensive recording capabilities
Long battery life of up to 17.5 hours

Price History

1M 3M
Tascam DR-05XP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Tascam

Tascam DR-70D
£249.99
Tascam DR-70DCompare 3 Prices
Tascam Portacapture X8
£348.61
Tascam Portacapture X8Compare 3 Prices
Tascam Portacapture X6
£339.00
Tascam Portacapture X6Compare 4 Prices
Tascam SS-R250N
£869.99
Tascam SS-R250NCompare 3 Prices
Tascam DR-10X
£143.66
Tascam DR-10XCompare 1 Prices
Tascam DR-40
£223.80
Tascam DR-40Compare 1 Prices
Tascam Model 12
£658.65
Tascam Model 12Compare 2 Prices
Tascam DR-60D MK2
£160.54
Tascam DR-60D MK2Compare 4 Prices
Tascam Model 2400
£2,098.99
Tascam Model 2400Compare 1 Prices
Tascam iXZ
£69.50
Tascam iXZCompare 1 Prices
Tascam DR-05XP
soulson_3243
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£195.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel