Tascam Model 12

Price History
• Mixing Console
• Number of Channels: 10
• Number of Stereo Channels: 2
• Number of Microphones (Pre-Amps): 10
• Equalizer: 3-band
• Sound Effects: Integrated effect processor
• Display Available: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tascam Model 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tascam Model 12 Multitrack Recorder with Integrated USB Audio Interface (NEW) MODEL12
Tascam Model 12 Multitrack Recorder with Integrated USB Audio Interface (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Mixers
prodImage
£536.10
Shipping: Free
TASCAM Model 12 - Mixer | Interface |  Recorder | Controller - Integrated Production Suite
10-channel mixer with built-in 12-track recorder and USB audio interface Ten analogue inputs on six mono and two stereo channels Two Aux outputs (monitor, effects) and two stereo outputs with independent master faders (Main, Sub) Monitoring can be selected between PFL (pre-fader), AFL (after-fader) and SIP (solo-in-place) Dedicated click output with tap tempo feature
prodImage
£551.00
Shipping: Free
Tascam Model 12 Digital Multitrack Recorder With 10-Channel Analogue Mixer & ... MODEL12
Tascam Model 12 Digital Multitrack Recorder With 10-Channel Analogue Mixer & ..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Mixers
prodImage
£658.65
Shipping: Free
TASCAM 10 Channel Analog Mixer with 12 Track Digital Recorder, USB & BT MODEL 12
10 Channel Analog Mixer with 12 Track Digital Recorder, USB & BT MODEL 12, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Mixers
prodImage
£825.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Channels
Number of Channels:10
Number of Stereo Channels:2
Number of Microphones (Pre-Amps):10
Equalizer:3-band
Connections
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Headphones, Microphone, MIDI In, Midi-Out, Pedal Connection, USB, XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W343 mm x H99 mm x D360 mm
Weight:4.3 kg
Other
Display Available:Yes
Bluetooth Version: 5.0
Sound
Sound Effects:Integrated effect processor

Price History

1M 3M
Tascam Model 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Tascam

Tascam DR-05XP
£106.73
Tascam DR-05XPCompare 3 Prices
Tascam US-2x2HR
£134.99
Tascam US-2x2HRCompare 4 Prices
Tascam DR-60D MK2
£189.00
Tascam DR-60D MK2Compare 3 Prices
Tascam Portacapture X8
£344.80
Tascam Portacapture X8Compare 2 Prices
Tascam SS-R250N
£869.99
Tascam SS-R250NCompare 2 Prices
Tascam Portacapture X6
£339.00
Tascam Portacapture X6Compare 3 Prices
Tascam DR-07XP
£149.07
Tascam DR-07XPCompare 2 Prices
Tascam DP-006
£189.95
Tascam DP-006Compare 2 Prices
Tascam Model 2400
£1,921.12
Tascam Model 2400Compare 2 Prices
Tascam TM-70
£111.49
Tascam TM-70Compare 1 Prices
Tascam Model 12
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£536.10
Shipping: Free
Absolute Music Solutions
prodImage
£551.00
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£658.65
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£825.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel