Tascam Portacapture X6

Manufacturer: Tascam
Tascam Portacapture X6
from £339.00to £363.894 offersManufacturer: Tascam
• Audio recorder
• Integrated speaker
• Number of Channels: 4
• Number of Microphones (Pre-Amps): 2
• Audio Analogue Converter: 32 bit
• Audio Digital Converter: 96 kHz
• Phantom Power: Yes
• Display: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tascam Portacapture X6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Tascam

Popular Products

Zoom F3
£304.51
Zoom R12
£258.00
Zoom R20
£424.53
Zoom H5
£169.48
Zoom H3-VR
£227.52

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TASCAM Portacapture X6 - Portable 4+2-Track High-Resolution 32-bit float/96-kHz Recorder
Capture using up to 96 kHz, 32-bit float recording Intuitive Launcher system using a 2.4-inch color touch panel display Record 6 tracks (4 track + 2 mix) simultaneously Equipped with 4+2 In/ 2-out USB audio interface function Optional Bluetooth Adaptor and Remote Control App
prodImage
£339.00
£358.00
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Tascam Portacapture X6 - portable, high resolution multi-track recorder
TascamPortacaptureX6-portable,highresolutionmulti-trackrecorder
prodImage
£346.99
Shipping: Free
TASCAM Portacapture X6 - Portable 4+2-Track High-Resolution 32-bit float/96-kHz Recorder 72566
Capture using up to 96 kHz, 32-bit float recording Intuitive Launcher system using a 2.4-inch color touch panel display Record 6 tracks (4 track + 2 mix) simultaneously Equipped with 4+2 In/ 2-out USB audio interface function Optional Bluetooth Adaptor and Remote Control App
prodImage
£354.99
Shipping: Free
TASCAM High Resolution Multi-Track Handheld Recorder - PORTACAPTURE X6
High Resolution Multi-Track Handheld Recorder - PORTACAPTURE X6, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Recorders
prodImage
£363.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75 mm x H174 mm x D37 mm
Weight:365 g
Specifications
Integrated speaker
Number of Channels:4
Number of Microphones (Pre-Amps):2
Audio Analogue Converter:32 bit
Audio Digital Converter:96 kHz
Phantom Power:Yes
Display:Yes
Storage Media:MicroSD Memory Card, microSDHC, microSDXC
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, Headphones, Microphone, USB-C, XLR
Power Supply:Battery, Power Supply, USB

Price History

1M 3M
Tascam Portacapture X6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Tascam

Tascam DR-05XP
£99.95
Tascam DR-05XPCompare 6 Prices
Tascam DR-07XP
£145.00
Tascam DR-07XPCompare 6 Prices
Tascam DR-70D
£249.99
Tascam DR-70DCompare 3 Prices
Tascam Portacapture X8
£348.61
Tascam Portacapture X8Compare 3 Prices
Tascam DR-10X
£143.66
Tascam DR-10XCompare 1 Prices
Tascam DR-60D MK2
£160.54
Tascam DR-60D MK2Compare 4 Prices
Tascam Model 12
£658.65
Tascam Model 12Compare 2 Prices
Tascam DR-40
£223.80
Tascam DR-40Compare 1 Prices
Tascam Model 2400
£2,098.99
Tascam Model 2400Compare 1 Prices
Tascam iXZ
£69.50
Tascam iXZCompare 1 Prices
Tascam Portacapture X6
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: £19.00
prodImage
£346.99
Shipping: Free
Swinsoft Limited
prodImage
£354.99
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£363.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel