Yamaha MG10XU

Price History
• Mixing Console
• Number of Channels: 10
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 48
• Display Available: No
• Connections: Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), AUX output, Headphones, Microphone, XLR
• Dimensions: W244 mm x H71 mm x D294 mm
• Weight: 2.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yamaha MG10XU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yamaha Mg10Xu 10-Input Stereo Mixer With Effects UMUINB00IBIVL42
10 Channel mixer with USB and SPX digital effects Featuring studio grade discrete class A D PRE amps with inverted Darlington circuit providing fat, natural sounding bass and smooth, soaring highs 3 band EQ and high pass filters give you maximum control and eliminate unwanted noise, resulting in a cleaner mix 1 Knob compressors allow easy control resulting in livelier guitars, punchier bass lines, a tighter snare and a cleaner vocal sound MG Series mixers feature a rugged, impact resistant, powder coated metal chassis; Equivalent input noise 128 dBu, Residual output noise 102 dBu NOTE: Please refer to the user manual before use Dimensions(W×H×D): 244 mm x 71 mm x 294 mm (9.6x2.8x11.6 inches)
prodImage
£238.30
Shipping: Free
Yamaha - MG10XU, 10-channel Analogue Mixer with 4 Microphone Preamps, 3 Dedicate CMG10XUUKYEM
Yamaha - MG10XU, 10-channel Analogue Mixer with 4 Microphone Preamps, 3 Dedicate, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Mixers
prodImage
£287.40
Shipping: Free
Yamaha MG10XU audio mixer 10 channels Black 189742
• 10-Channel Mixing Console • Max. 4 Mic / 10 Line Inputs (4 mono + 3 stereo) • 1 Stereo Bus • 1 AUX (incl. FX) • “D-PRE” mic preamps with an inverted Darlington circuit • 1-Knob compressors • High-grade effects: SPX with 24 programs • 24-bit / 192kHz 2in / 2out USB Audio functions • Works with the iPad (2 or later) through the Apple iPad Camera Connection Kit / Lightning to USB Camera Adapter • Includes Cubase AI DAW software download version • PAD switch on mono inputs • +48V phantom power • XLR balanced outputs • Metal chassis • Dimensions(W?H?D): 244 mm x 71 mm x 294 mm (9.6x 2.8x 11.6) • Net Weight: 2.1 kg (4.63 lbs.) Features Type Mixer
prodImage
£321.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Channels
Number of Channels:10
Connections
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), AUX output, Headphones, Microphone, XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W244 mm x H71 mm x D294 mm
Weight:2.1 kg
Operation
Number of Rotary Knobs:48
Other
Display Available:No

Price History

1M 3M
Yamaha MG10XU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yamaha

Yamaha P-225
£671.41
Yamaha P-225Compare 10 Prices
Yamaha YAS-280
£1,128.00
Yamaha YAS-280Compare 1 Prices
Yamaha PSR-E483
£401.00
Yamaha PSR-E483Compare 8 Prices
Yamaha DM3
£2,405.65
Yamaha DM3Compare 1 Prices
Yamaha URX44
£413.69
Yamaha URX44Compare 1 Prices
Yamaha MG06
£103.82
Yamaha MG06Compare 3 Prices
Yamaha ARIUS YDP-105
£951.35
Yamaha ARIUS YDP-105Compare 1 Prices
Yamaha P-45
£289.00
Yamaha P-45Compare 1 Prices
Yamaha F310
£139.00
Yamaha F310Compare 7 Prices
Yamaha PSR-E473
£428.00
Yamaha PSR-E473Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RCF F 10XR
£238.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Studiomaster Club XS 12+
£249.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mackie MobileMix
£190.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha MG10XUF
£252.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Soundcraft Notepad-12FX
£213.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Soundcraft EPM12
£220.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha MG12XU
£269.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Studiomaster Club XS 10+
£205.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Yamaha MG10
£248.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha AG03 MK2
£179.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha MG10XU
Fast Media Ships From USA
prodImage
£238.30
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£287.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£321.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel