Studiomaster Club XS 12+

Price History
• Compact 10-channel mixer with 12 inputs
• 8 microphone input channels and 2 stereo input channels
• Footswitch input for DSP effects on/off
• 3-band EQ and high-pass filter on all microphone channels
• USB/SD card for recording and playback
• Bluetooth playback option
• Dimensions: 415 x 80 x 365 mm, weight: 5.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Studiomaster Club XS 12+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Studiomaster CLUB XS12+ 12 Channel PA Mixer with DSP, USB and Bluetooth
Studiomaster CLUB XS12+ 12 Channel PA Mixer with DSP, USB and Bluetooth, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Mixers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Studiomaster Club XS 12+ 10 Channel Mixer
Studiomaster Club Xs 12 10 Channel Mixer 8 Microphone Channels 16 Dsp Effects Bluetooth
prodImage
£263.00
Shipping: Free
Studiomaster CLUB XS12+ Channel Mixer Desk USB SD BT Playback for Karaoke & PA CLUB XS 12+
Studiomaster CLUB XS12+ Channel Mixer Desk USB SD BT Playback for Karaoke & PA, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Mixers
prodImage
£263.00
Shipping: Free
Studiomaster CLUB XS12+ 12 Channel PA Mixer with Bluetooth & DSP Effects CLUBXS12
Studiomaster CLUB XS12+ 12 Channel PA Mixer with Bluetooth & DSP Effects, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Mixers
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Studiomaster CLUB XS+ 12 Channel PA System for Church with 12" Active Speakers
Studiomaster CLUB XS+ 12 Channel PA System for Church with 12" Active Speakers, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
Studiomaster 12 Channel Live Band PA System - CLUB XS12+ with Vonyx VSA12 12" Active Speakers
12 Channel Live Band PA System - CLUB XS12+ with Vonyx VSA12 12" Active Speakers, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact 10-channel mixer with 12 inputs
8 microphone input channels and 2 stereo input channels
Footswitch input for DSP effects on/off
3-band EQ and high-pass filter on all microphone channels
USB/SD card for recording and playback
Bluetooth playback option
Dimensions: 415 x 80 x 365 mm, weight: 5.5 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Studiomaster Club XS 12+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Yamaha MG10
£248.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF F 10XR
£238.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha MG10XUF
£252.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yamaha MG12XU
£269.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Soundcraft EPM12
£220.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcraft Notepad-12FX
£205.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Soundsation ALCHEMIX 402 UFX
£288.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha MG12
£309.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie MobileMix
£190.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Studiomaster Club XS 12+
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Gig Gear
prodImage
£263.00
Shipping: Free
dfbtrade
prodImage
£263.00
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel