Yamaha MG12

Manufacturer: Yamaha
Yamaha MG12
from £309.00to £353.384 offersManufacturer: Yamaha
• Mixing Console
• Number of Channels: 12
• Number of Stereo Channels: 2
• Number of Microphones (Pre-Amps): 6
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 48 kHz
• Equalizer: 3-band, 2-band
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 52
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, AUX input, Microphone, XLR
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yamaha MG12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yamaha MG12 Mixer (3rd Generation)
Yamaha MG12 Mixer (3rd Generation), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Mixers
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
Yamaha MG12 Mixer - Compact mixer with 12 input channels, 2 group buses, 2 AUX and D-PRE mic preamps B00INPDUOC
12-Channel Mixing Console Max. 6 Mic / 12 Line Inputs (4 mono + 4 stereo) 2 GROUP Buses + 1 Stereo Bus 2 AUX (incl. FX) D-PRE mic preamps with an inverted Darlington circuit
prodImage
£328.69
£377.70
Shipping: £49.01
with shipping: £49.01
Yamaha - 'MG12' 12-Channel Mixer, 12-channel Analogue Mixer with 4 x XLR/TRS Com CMG12UKYEM
Yamaha - 'MG12' 12-Channel Mixer, 12-channel Analogue Mixer with 4 x XLR/TRS Com, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Mixers
prodImage
£343.92
Shipping: Free
Yamaha 12 channels. D-Pre mic preamps. 48V phantom power. 3-band CH EQ MG12 //B YEM
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£353.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Channels
Number of Channels:12
Number of Stereo Channels:2
Number of Microphones (Pre-Amps):6
Equalizer:3-band, 2-band
Connections
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, AUX input, Microphone, XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W308 mm x H118 mm x D422 mm
Weight:4 kg
Operation
Number of Rotary Knobs:52
Other
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 48 kHz

Price History

1M
Yamaha MG12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yamaha

Yamaha TAG3 C
£1,499.00
Yamaha TAG3 CCompare 1 Prices
Yamaha P-225
£526.00
Yamaha P-225Compare 7 Prices
Yamaha P-145
£343.92
Yamaha P-145Compare 3 Prices
Yamaha URX22
£347.35
Yamaha URX22Compare 3 Prices
Yamaha TRBX 174
£236.00
Yamaha TRBX 174Compare 7 Prices
Yamaha FG800
£329.00
Yamaha FG800Compare 5 Prices
Yamaha Pacifica 112J
£219.00
Yamaha Pacifica 112JCompare 2 Prices
Yamaha MG06
£99.50
Yamaha MG06Compare 3 Prices
Yamaha P-145BT
£449.00
Yamaha P-145BTCompare 2 Prices
Yamaha PSR-E483
£323.28
Yamaha PSR-E483Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mackie ProFX16v3
£315.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yamaha AG03 MK2 Live Streaming Pack
£329.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundsation ALCHEMIX 402 UFX
£287.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie 1202VLZ4
£272.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha MG12XU
£269.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Behringer Xenyx X1204USB
£239.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha MG10XUF
£252.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Studiomaster Club XS 12+
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha MG16XU
£357.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie ProFX12v3+
£375.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha MG12
ymldirect
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£328.69
Shipping: £49.01
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£343.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£353.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel