Studiomaster Club XS 16+

• Compact mixer with 12 channels & 16 inputs
• 12 microphone channels & 2 stereo channels
• Footswitch input for DSP effects on/off
• 3-band EQ & high-pass filter on all microphone channels
• Adjustable compressor on all microphone channels
• USB/SD card recording/playback & Bluetooth playback option
Show all product details

Popular Products

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
studiomaster 16 Channel Mixer Desk CLUB XS 16+ SD Record Bluetooth Playback DJ
studiomaster 16 Channel Mixer Desk CLUB XS 16+ SD Record Bluetooth Playback DJ, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Mixers
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Studiomaster CLUB XS16+ 16 Channel PA Mixer with DSP, USB and Bluetooth
Studiomaster CLUB XS16+ 16 Channel PA Mixer with DSP, USB and Bluetooth, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Mixers
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
Studiomaster CLUB XS16 16 Channel PA Mixer with Bluetooth & DSP Effects CLUB XS16+
Studiomaster CLUB XS16 16 Channel PA Mixer with Bluetooth & DSP Effects, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Mixers
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Studiomaster 16 Channel PA System for Band - CLUB XS16+ with Vonyx VSA12 12" Active Speakers
16 Channel PA System for Band - CLUB XS16+ with Vonyx VSA12 12" Active Speakers, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£689.99
Shipping: Free
Studiomaster CLUB XS16+ 16 Channel PA System for Church VSA 12" Active Speakers
Studiomaster CLUB XS16+ 16 Channel PA System for Church VSA 12" Active Speakers, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£689.99
Shipping: Free
Studiomaster CLUB XS+ 16 Channel Church PA System Setup VSA 12" Speakers & Cases
Studiomaster CLUB XS+ 16 Channel Church PA System Setup VSA 12" Speakers & Cases, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£719.99
Shipping: Free
Studiomaster 16 Channel Sound System for Live Band - CLUB XS16+ with Vonyx VSA15 15" Speakers
16 Channel Sound System for Live Band - CLUB XS16+ with Vonyx VSA15 15" Speakers, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£739.99
Shipping: Free
Studiomaster CLUB XS16+ 16 Channel Church PA System Setup with VSA 15" Speakers
Studiomaster CLUB XS16+ 16 Channel Church PA System Setup with VSA 15" Speakers, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£760.00
Shipping: Free
Studiomaster 16 Channel Live Band PA System - CLUB XS16+ with Vonyx 15" Speakers & Cases
16 Channel Live Band PA System - CLUB XS16+ with Vonyx 15" Speakers & Cases, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£779.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact mixer with 12 channels & 16 inputs
12 microphone channels & 2 stereo channels
Footswitch input for DSP effects on/off
3-band EQ & high-pass filter on all microphone channels
Adjustable compressor on all microphone channels
USB/SD card recording/playback & Bluetooth playback option

Price History

1M 3M
Studiomaster Club XS 16+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Yamaha AG03 MK2 Live Streaming Pack
£335.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mackie ProFX16v3
£315.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yamaha MG10
£248.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha MG12
£309.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha MG16XU
£357.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha MG12XU
£269.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Soundsation ALCHEMIX 402 UFX
£288.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha MG10XUF
£252.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Studiomaster Club XS 16+
dfbtrade
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£689.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel