Yamaha AG03 MK2 Live Streaming Pack

Manufacturer: Yamaha
Yamaha AG03 MK2 Live Streaming Pack
from £329.62to £343.423 offersManufacturer: Yamaha
• USB mixer with 3 channels
• Includes YCM01 condenser microphone and YH-MT1 headphones
• Highly sensitive microphone for noise reduction
• AG Controller software for flexible audio processing
• Compact design for flat surfaces
• Dimensions: Height 6.5 cm, Length 30 cm, Width 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yamaha AG03 MK2 Live Streaming Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yamaha AG03MK2 All-in-One Live Streaming Pack, Includes 3-Channel Mixer, Condenser Mic and Headphones, for Windows, Mac, iOS and Android, in White B09VFDRT5X
Shape your sound: Combining the AG03MK2's variety of physical controls with the studio-quality YCM01 condenser mic and YH-MT1 headphones, this pack lets you craft the audio your content deserves Polished, professional sound: The mic is highly sensitive to sound directly in front of it while reducing peripheral noise, and the high-fidelity headphones give you excellent monitoring of your sound Precise control: AG Controller software allows you to configure your AG's audio processing via any Windows, Mac or iOS device, with two modes to choose from depending on your production experience Adaptable to your surroundings: The compact AG03MK2 sits on any flat surface, while the YCM01 mic and YH-MT1 headphones can take pride of place in your stream with their modern retro design Items delivered: 1 x Yamaha AG03MK2 3-channel mixer with USB interface, 1 x YCM01 condenser microphone, 1 x YH-MT1 headphones, in white, 1 x XLR microphone cable (3 m), 1 x USB2.0 Cable (1.5 m)
prodImage
£329.62
Shipping: Free
Yamaha AG03MK2WH-LSPK Live Streaming Pack
Yamaha AG03MK2WH-LSPK Live Streaming Pack, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£335.00
Shipping: Free
Yamaha AG03MK2 All-in-One Live Streaming Pack, Includes 3-Channel Mixer, Condenser Microphone and Headphones, for Windows, Mac, iOS and Android, in Black B09VFFXTXK
Shape your sound: Combining the AG03MK2's variety of physical controls with the studio-quality YCM01 condenser mic and YH-MT1 headphones, this pack lets you craft the audio your content deserves Polished, professional sound: The mic is highly sensitive to sound directly in front of it while reducing peripheral noise, and the high-fidelity headphones give you excellent monitoring of your sound Precise control: AG Controller software allows you to configure your AG's audio processing via any Windows, Mac or iOS device, with two modes to choose from depending on your production experience Adaptable to your surroundings: The compact AG03MK2 sits on any flat surface, while the YCM01 mic and YH-MT1 headphones can take pride of place in your stream with their modern retro design Items delivered: 1 x Yamaha AG03MK2 3-channel mixer with USB interface, 1 x YCM01 condenser microphone, 1 x YH-MT1 headphones, in black, 1 x XLR microphone cable (3 m), 1 x USB2.0 Cable (1.5 m)
prodImage
£343.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB mixer with 3 channels
Includes YCM01 condenser microphone and YH-MT1 headphones
Highly sensitive microphone for noise reduction
AG Controller software for flexible audio processing
Compact design for flat surfaces
Dimensions: Height 6.5 cm, Length 30 cm, Width 20 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Yamaha AG03 MK2 Live Streaming Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yamaha

Yamaha TAG3 C
£1,499.00
Yamaha TAG3 CCompare 1 Prices
Yamaha URX22
£347.35
Yamaha URX22Compare 3 Prices
Yamaha P-225
£526.00
Yamaha P-225Compare 7 Prices
Yamaha P-145
£343.92
Yamaha P-145Compare 3 Prices
Yamaha TRBX 174
£236.00
Yamaha TRBX 174Compare 6 Prices
Yamaha MGX12
£704.28
Yamaha MGX12Compare 2 Prices
Yamaha MGX16
£957.23
Yamaha MGX16Compare 2 Prices
Yamaha MG06
£99.50
Yamaha MG06Compare 4 Prices
Yamaha Pacifica 112J
£219.00
Yamaha Pacifica 112JCompare 2 Prices
Yamaha P-145BT
£449.00
Yamaha P-145BTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yamaha MG12
£328.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha MG16XU
£357.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie ProFX16v3
£315.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Studiomaster Club XS 16+
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundsation ALCHEMIX 402 UFX
£287.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie ProFX12v3+
£375.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha MG12XU
£269.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha MG10XUF
£252.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha AG03 MK2 Live Streaming Pack
Amazon EU
prodImage
£329.62
Shipping: Free
ymldirect
prodImage
£335.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£343.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel