Allen & Heath CQ20B

Manufacturer: Allen & Heath
Allen & Heath CQ20B
from £796.021 offerManufacturer: Allen & Heath
• Built-in Wi-Fi Access Point
• 96 kHz resolution
• Bluetooth, wireless options, SD and USB audio recording and playback
• Three versions: two desktop models and one stagebox model
• Suitable for both technical and non-technical users
• Control via Windows, Mac, Android, and iOS (apps: CQ-MixPad and CQ4You)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Allen & Heath CQ20B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Allen & Heath

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Allen & Heath - CQ-20B Ultracompact 20-Channel Digital Mixer (Rackmount/Stagebox CQ20B/240X
Allen & Heath - CQ-20B Ultracompact 20-Channel Digital Mixer (Rackmount/Stagebox, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Mixers
prodImage
£796.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Built-in Wi-Fi Access Point
96 kHz resolution
Bluetooth, wireless options, SD and USB audio recording and playback
Three versions: two desktop models and one stagebox model
Suitable for both technical and non-technical users
Control via Windows, Mac, Android, and iOS (apps: CQ-MixPad and CQ4You)

Price History

1M
Allen & Heath CQ20B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Allen & Heath

Allen & Heath Xone:K3
£197.00
Allen & Heath Xone:K3Compare 3 Prices
Allen & Heath Zed-12FX
£589.20
Allen & Heath Zed-12FXCompare 1 Prices
Allen & Heath Dante
£1,576.58
Allen & Heath DanteCompare 2 Prices
Allen & Heath GLD-AR2412
£1,255.02
Allen & Heath GLD-AR2412Compare 3 Prices
Allen & Heath CQ-18T
£875.12
Allen & Heath CQ-18TCompare 2 Prices
Allen & Heath SQ Dante
£599.99
Allen & Heath SQ DanteCompare 1 Prices
Allen & Heath SQ-7
£5,852.88
Allen & Heath SQ-7Compare 1 Prices
Allen & Heath CQ12T
£732.42
Allen & Heath CQ12TCompare 2 Prices
Allen & Heath ZED-10FX
£319.50
Allen & Heath ZED-10FXCompare 1 Prices
Allen & Heath ZED-6
£124.68
Allen & Heath ZED-6Compare 1 Prices
Allen & Heath CQ20B
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£796.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel