Allen & Heath ZED-6FX

Manufacturer: Allen & Heath
Allen & Heath ZED-6FX
from £172.14to £174.482 offersManufacturer: Allen & Heath
• Mixing Console
• Number of Channels: 6
• Equalizer: 2-band
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 25
• Display Available: Yes
• Connections: Audio input (3.5 mm), Headphones, Microphone, XLR
• Dimensions: W249 mm x H89 mm x D237 mm
• Weight: 1.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Allen & Heath ZED-6FX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Allen & Heath ZED-6FX, 6-Channel Live Mixer with FX, 2 Mic / Line Inputs, 2 Ster ZED6FX/240X
Allen & Heath ZED-6FX, 6-Channel Live Mixer with FX, 2 Mic / Line Inputs, 2 Ster, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Mixers
prodImage
£172.14
Shipping: Free
Allen & Heath ZED-6FX - Analog Mixer
Analog Mixer PA Mischpulte PA We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£174.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Channels
Number of Channels:6
Equalizer:2-band
Connections
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm), Headphones, Microphone, XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W249 mm x H89 mm x D237 mm
Weight:1.5 kg
Operation
Number of Rotary Knobs:25
Other
Display Available:Yes

Price History

1M
Allen & Heath ZED-6FX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Allen & Heath

Allen & Heath Xone:K3
£197.00
Allen & Heath Xone:K3Compare 3 Prices
Allen & Heath Dante
£1,576.58
Allen & Heath DanteCompare 2 Prices
Allen & Heath Zed-12FX
£589.20
Allen & Heath Zed-12FXCompare 1 Prices
Allen & Heath SQ Dante
£599.99
Allen & Heath SQ DanteCompare 1 Prices
Allen & Heath GLD-AR2412
£1,255.02
Allen & Heath GLD-AR2412Compare 3 Prices
Allen & Heath CQ-18T
£875.12
Allen & Heath CQ-18TCompare 2 Prices
Allen & Heath SQ-7
£5,852.88
Allen & Heath SQ-7Compare 1 Prices
Allen & Heath CQ12T
£732.42
Allen & Heath CQ12TCompare 2 Prices
Allen & Heath ZED-10FX
£319.50
Allen & Heath ZED-10FXCompare 1 Prices
Allen & Heath ZED-6
£124.68
Allen & Heath ZED-6Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Studiomaster Club XS8
£179.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mackie ProFX6v3
£179.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha MG10
£212.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundsation YOUMIX-202 MEDIA
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha MG06X
£155.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Studiomaster Club XS 10+
£205.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Yamaha AG03 MK2
£154.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mackie MobileMix
£191.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Studiomaster Club XS 6+
£149.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
ART USBMix6
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Allen & Heath ZED-6FX
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£172.14
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£174.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel