Studiomaster Club XS 6+

Manufacturer: Studiomaster
Studiomaster Club XS 6+
from £149.00to £169.997 offersManufacturer: Studiomaster
• Compact 4-channel mixer with 6 inputs
• Microphone input channels: 2, stereo input channels: 2
• 3-band EQ and high-pass filter on all microphone channels
• Adjustable compressor on all microphone channels
• USB/SD card recording and playback, Bluetooth playback
• Dimensions: Height 8 cm, Length 25 cm, Width 36.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Studiomaster Club XS 6+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Studiomaster Club XS 6+ 4 Channel Mixer
Studiomaster Club XS 6+ 4 Channel Mixer, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Mixers
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Studiomaster Club XS 6+ 4 Channel Mixer 018005
Item Package Dimension: 18.0L x 14.0W x 6.0H inches Item Package Weight - 10.0 Pounds Item Package Quantity - 1 Product Type - AUDIO MIXING CONSOLE
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Studiomaster Club XS 6+ 4 Channel Mixing Desk USB SD Bluetooth Mixer Effects
Studiomaster Club XS 6+ 4 Channel Mixing Desk USB SD Bluetooth Mixer Effects, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Mixers
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Studiomaster CLUB XS6+ 6 Channel Mixer With Bluetooth, USB/SD & DSP Effects CLUBXS6PLUS
Studiomaster CLUB XS6+ 6 Channel Mixer With Bluetooth, USB/SD & DSP Effects, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Mixers
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Studiomaster CLUB XS6+ 6 Channel PA Mixing Desk with Bluetooth PA Mixer
Studiomaster CLUB XS6+ 6 Channel PA Mixing Desk with Bluetooth PA Mixer, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Mixers
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Studiomaster CLUB XS 6 Channel Mixer Desk USB SD Recorder Bluetooth Home Studio CLUB XS 6+
Studiomaster CLUB XS 6 Channel Mixer Desk USB SD Recorder Bluetooth Home Studio, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Mixers
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Studiomaster CLUB XS 6 PA Mixing Desk with Bluetooth & DSP Effects CLUB XS6+
Studiomaster CLUB XS 6 PA Mixing Desk with Bluetooth & DSP Effects, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Mixers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact 4-channel mixer with 6 inputs
Microphone input channels: 2, stereo input channels: 2
3-band EQ and high-pass filter on all microphone channels
Adjustable compressor on all microphone channels
USB/SD card recording and playback, Bluetooth playback
Dimensions: Height 8 cm, Length 25 cm, Width 36.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Studiomaster Club XS 6+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Yamaha AG03 MK2
£154.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yamaha MG06X
£155.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Soundsation YOUMIX-202 MEDIA
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Allen & Heath ZED-6FX
£172.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie Mix12FX
£138.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundsation MIOMIX 202UFX
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie ProFX6v3
£179.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Studiomaster Club XS 6+
prebeat
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
DPA Audio
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
dyproaudio
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
audiovolt
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel