Studiomaster Club XS 10+

Price History
• Compact, portable mixer with Bluetooth connectivity
• Built-in DSP effects and playback/recording for USB/SD cards
• 10 inputs, including 6 microphone channels and 2 stereo input channels
• 3-band EQ and high-pass filter on all microphone channels
• Compressor control and mute switch for all microphone/line input channels
• Dimensions: 360 x 80 x 365 mm, Weight: 5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Studiomaster Club XS 10+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Studiomaster Club XS 10+ 8 Channel Mixer 018007
Studiomaster Club XS 10+ 8 Channel Mixer
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Studiomaster CLUB XS10+ 10Channel Mixing Console Bluetooth, USB/SD & DSP Effects CLUBXS10PLUS
Studiomaster CLUB XS10+ 10Channel Mixing Console Bluetooth, USB/SD & DSP Effects, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Mixers
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Studiomaster Club XS 10+ 10-Channel Bluetooth Mixer CLUBXS10PLUS
Studiomaster Club XS 10+ 10-Channel Bluetooth Mixer, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Mixers
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
Studiomaster CLUB XS10+ 10 Channel Audio Mixer - Bluetooth, DSP Effects, USB & SD Media Recorder, Footswitch Control for Live Sound & Home Recording
Studiomaster CLUB XS10+ 10 Channel Audio Mixer - Bluetooth, DSP Effects, USB & SD Media Recorder, Footswitch Control for Live Sound & Home...
prodImage
£308.82
Shipping: Free
Studiomaster CLUB XS10+ 10 Channel Audio Mixer - Bluetooth, DSP Effects, USB & SD Media Recorder, Footswitch Control for Live Sound & Home Recording
prodImage
£308.82
£310.82
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
More offers
Lowest total price
Studiomaster CLub XS 10+ 8 Channel Mixing Desk USB SD Recorder Bluetooth Mixer CLUBXS10
Studiomaster CLub XS 10+ 8 Channel Mixing Desk USB SD Recorder Bluetooth Mixer, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Mixers
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
Studiomaster CLUB XS10+ 10 Channel Mixing Console with Bluetooth & DSP
Studiomaster CLUB XS10+ 10 Channel Mixing Console with Bluetooth & DSP, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Mixers
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Studiomaster CLUB XS10+ 10 Channel Bluetooth Mixing Console for DJs & Events
Studiomaster CLUB XS10+ 10 Channel Bluetooth Mixing Console for DJs & Events, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Mixers
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Studiomaster CLUB XS10+ 10 Channel Audio Mixer - Bluetooth, DSP Effects, USB & SD Media Recorder, Footswitch Control for Live Sound & Home Recording
prodImage
£329.18
£331.08
Shipping: £1.90
with shipping: £1.90
Product Details
Compact, portable mixer with Bluetooth connectivity
Built-in DSP effects and playback/recording for USB/SD cards
10 inputs, including 6 microphone channels and 2 stereo input channels
3-band EQ and high-pass filter on all microphone channels
Compressor control and mute switch for all microphone/line input channels
Dimensions: 360 x 80 x 365 mm, Weight: 5 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Studiomaster Club XS 10+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Soundcraft Notepad-12FX
£205.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mackie MobileMix
£190.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundcraft EPM12
£220.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF F 10XR
£238.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Allen & Heath ZED-6FX
£163.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha MG10
£248.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha MG10XUF
£252.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yamaha AG03 MK2
£154.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha MG06X
£154.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Studiomaster Club XS 10+
DPA Audio
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
audiovolt
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
intaaudio
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£308.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel