Allen & Heath Zed-12FX

Manufacturer: Allen & Heath
Allen & Heath Zed-12FX
from £589.201 offerManufacturer: Allen & Heath
• Mixing Console
• Number of Channels: 9
• Equalizer: 3-band
• Sound Effects: 16 effects
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 90
• 9 channel(s)
• 3-band EQ (stereo channels)
• Sound effects: 16 effects
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Allen & Heath Zed-12FX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Allen & Heath - ZED-12FX 12-channel Mixer with USB Audio Interface and Effects ZED12FX/240X
Allen & Heath - ZED-12FX 12-channel Mixer with USB Audio Interface and Effects, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Mixers
prodImage
£589.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Channels
Number of Channels:9
Equalizer:3-band
Connections
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, Headphones, USB, XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W385 mm x H92 mm x D465 mm
Weight:6.5 kg
Operation
Number of Rotary Knobs:90
Other
9 channel(s)
3-band EQ (stereo channels)
Sound effects: 16 effects
90 rotary knobs
Connections: 3.5 mm jack, headphones, USB, XLR
Sound
Sound Effects:16 effects

Price History

1M
Allen & Heath Zed-12FX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Allen & Heath

Allen & Heath Xone:K3
£197.00
Allen & Heath Xone:K3Compare 3 Prices
Allen & Heath Dante
£1,576.58
Allen & Heath DanteCompare 2 Prices
Allen & Heath SQ Dante
£599.99
Allen & Heath SQ DanteCompare 1 Prices
Allen & Heath GLD-AR2412
£1,255.02
Allen & Heath GLD-AR2412Compare 3 Prices
Allen & Heath CQ-18T
£875.12
Allen & Heath CQ-18TCompare 2 Prices
Allen & Heath SQ-7
£5,852.88
Allen & Heath SQ-7Compare 1 Prices
Allen & Heath CQ12T
£732.42
Allen & Heath CQ12TCompare 2 Prices
Allen & Heath ZED-10FX
£319.50
Allen & Heath ZED-10FXCompare 1 Prices
Allen & Heath ZED-6
£124.68
Allen & Heath ZED-6Compare 1 Prices
Allen & Heath CQ20B
£796.02
Allen & Heath CQ20BCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tascam MZ-223
£522.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tascam Model 12
£658.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha MGX12
£704.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha MG16
£459.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha AG08
£443.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Allen & Heath Zed-12FX
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£589.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel