Allen & Heath ZED-10FX

Manufacturer: Allen & Heath
Allen & Heath ZED-10FX
from £319.501 offerManufacturer: Allen & Heath
• Mixing Console
• Number of Stereo Channels: 2
• Number of Microphones (Pre-Amps): 4
• Equalizer: 3-band
• Display Available: No
• Type of Controllable Outputs : Booth
• Talkover for DJ Microphone: Yes
• Connections: USB, XLR
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Allen & Heath ZED-10FX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Allen & Heath ZED-10FX Multi-Purpose Mixer with FX for Live Sound & Recording ZED10FX/240X
Allen & Heath ZED-10FX Multi-Purpose Mixer with FX for Live Sound & Recording, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Mixers
prodImage
£319.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Channels
Number of Stereo Channels:2
Number of Microphones (Pre-Amps):4
Equalizer:3-band
Connections
Type of Controllable Outputs :Booth
Talkover for DJ Microphone:Yes
Connections:USB, XLR
Other
Display Available:No

Price History

1M 3M
Allen & Heath ZED-10FX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Allen & Heath

Allen & Heath Xone:K3
£197.00
Allen & Heath Xone:K3Compare 3 Prices
Allen & Heath Dante
£1,576.58
Allen & Heath DanteCompare 2 Prices
Allen & Heath Zed-12FX
£589.20
Allen & Heath Zed-12FXCompare 1 Prices
Allen & Heath SQ Dante
£599.99
Allen & Heath SQ DanteCompare 1 Prices
Allen & Heath GLD-AR2412
£1,255.02
Allen & Heath GLD-AR2412Compare 3 Prices
Allen & Heath CQ-18T
£875.12
Allen & Heath CQ-18TCompare 2 Prices
Allen & Heath SQ-7
£5,852.88
Allen & Heath SQ-7Compare 1 Prices
Allen & Heath CQ12T
£732.42
Allen & Heath CQ12TCompare 2 Prices
Allen & Heath ZED-6
£124.68
Allen & Heath ZED-6Compare 1 Prices
Allen & Heath CQ20B
£796.02
Allen & Heath CQ20BCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mackie ProFX16v3
£315.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yamaha AG03 MK2 Live Streaming Pack
£329.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha MG12
£309.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Studiomaster Club XS 16+
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Studiomaster Club XS 12+
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundsation ALCHEMIX 402 UFX
£287.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha MG16XU
£357.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie 1202VLZ4
£272.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie ProFX12v3+
£375.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Allen & Heath ZED-10FX
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£319.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel