Studiomaster Club XS8

Manufacturer: Studiomaster
Studiomaster Club XS8
from £179.00to £292.4512 offersManufacturer: Studiomaster
• DJ Mixer
• Number of Stereo Channels: 2
• Number of Microphones (Pre-Amps): 4
• Frequency Range: 10 Hz - 20 kHz
• Sound Effects: 16 DSP effects
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 44
• Display Available: Yes
• Memory Card Slot: SecureDigital Card
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Studiomaster Club XS8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Studiomaster Club XS 8+ 6 Channel Mixer 018006
8 inputs 4 mic channels 2 stereo channels 16 DSP effects Bluetooth
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Studiomaster CLUB XS8+ 8 Channel Mixing Console Bluetooth, USB/SD & DSP Effects CLUBXS8PLUS
Studiomaster CLUB XS8+ 8 Channel Mixing Console Bluetooth, USB/SD & DSP Effects, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Mixers
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Studiomaster CLub XS 8+ 6 Channel Mixing Desk USB EQ Bluetooth Media Player CLUBXS8
Studiomaster CLub XS 8+ 6 Channel Mixing Desk USB EQ Bluetooth Media Player, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Mixers
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
StudioMaster Club XS 8-Channel Mixer | PA Mixing Desk with Bluetooth Audio Streaming, USB/SD Media Player, Phantom Power Support, Built-in DSP Effects | Compact Live Sound & Recording Mixer with USB LE-H3AZ-3NG8
Versatile 8-Channel Mixer: The StudioMaster Club XS is a robust 8-channel mixer designed for both live performances and studio recordings, delivering professional sound quality in a compact package. Bluetooth Audio Streaming: Stream your favorite music seamlessly with built-in Bluetooth audio streaming. Connect wirelessly and enjoy the freedom to play tracks from any Bluetooth-enabled device. USB/SD Media Player: Effortlessly play audio from your USB or SD card using the integrated USB/SD media player. Ideal for DJs and performers who want to quickly access their playlists during gigs. Phantom Power Support: Compatible with condenser microphones thanks to its phantom power support, ensuring clear and powerful sound reproduction for vocals and instruments alike. Built-in DSP Effects: Enhance your audio with the built-in DSP effects that offer various sound processing options, allowing you to tailor your mix for optimal performance and creativity.
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
StudioMaster Club XS 8-Channel Mixer | PA Mixing Desk with Bluetooth Audio Streaming, USB/SD Media Player, Phantom Power Support, Built-in DSP Effect
StudioMaster Club XS 8-Channel Mixer | PA Mixing Desk with Bluetooth Audio Streaming, USB/SD Media Player, Phantom Power Support, Built-in DSP...
prodImage
£292.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Studiomaster Club XS 8+ 6 Channel Mixer
Studiomaster Club XS 8+ 6 Channel Mixer, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Mixers
prodImage
£182.00
Shipping: Free
Studiomaster CLUB XS 8+ 8 Channel Mixer USB SD BT Playback DJ for Karaoke & PA
Studiomaster CLUB XS 8+ 8 Channel Mixer USB SD BT Playback DJ for Karaoke & PA, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Mixers
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Studiomaster CLUB XS8+ 8 Channel PA Mixing Console with Bluetooth & DSP
Studiomaster CLUB XS8+ 8 Channel PA Mixing Console with Bluetooth & DSP, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Mixers
prodImage
£188.10
Shipping: Free
Studiomaster CLUB XS 8 Channel Mixing Console with Bluetooth & DSP Effects CLUBXS8
Studiomaster CLUB XS 8 Channel Mixing Console with Bluetooth & DSP Effects, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Mixers
prodImage
£188.10
Shipping: Free
Studiomaster CLUB XS 8+ 8 Channel Mixer USB SD BT Playback DJ for Karaoke & PA
Studiomaster CLUB XS 8+ 8 Channel Mixer USB SD BT Playback DJ for Karaoke & PA, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Mixers
prodImage
£210.00
£212.50
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Studiomaster CLUB XS8+ Mixing Console Studio Band Karaoke PA Bluetooth USB
Studiomaster CLUB XS8+ Mixing Console Studio Band Karaoke PA Bluetooth USB, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Mixers
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Studiomaster Club XS8 Mixer Swan Flight Case (Hex)
Studiomaster Club XS8 Mixer Swan Flight Case (Hex), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£243.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Channels
Number of Stereo Channels:2
Number of Microphones (Pre-Amps):4
Connections
Memory Card Slot:SecureDigital Card
Connections:USB
Dimensions
Dimensions:W283 mm x H70 mm x D359 mm
Operation
Number of Rotary Knobs:44
Other
Frequency Range:10 Hz - 20 kHz
Display Available:Yes
Sound
Sound Effects:16 DSP effects

Price History

1M 3M
Studiomaster Club XS8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Allen & Heath ZED-6FX
£172.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie MobileMix
£191.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie Mix12FX
£138.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundsation YOUMIX-202 MEDIA
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ART USBMix6
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha MG06X
£155.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yamaha AG03 MK2
£154.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Soundcraft Notepad-12FX
£205.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie ProFX6v3
£179.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha MG10
£212.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Studiomaster Club XS8
DPA Audio
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
audiovolt
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
dyproaudio
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Simply Sound Limited
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel