JHS Pedals 3 Series Flanger

Manufacturer: JHS Pedals
JHS Pedals 3 Series Flanger
from £88.67to £110.853 offersManufacturer: JHS Pedals
• Effect pedal for guitar from the JHS Pedals 3 Series
• Intuitive controls for a wide range of sounds
• Tape switch creates tape-like sweeps
• True bypass for unaltered sound
• Metal housing for high durability
• Dimensions: 112 x 60 x 31 mm
• Weight approx. 210 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JHS Pedals 3 Series Flanger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JHS Pedals 3 Series Flanger B09M8ZVN64
Inspired by the classic (and absurdly expensive) analog flangers of the past like the Electro-Harmonix Electric Mistress, the Tycobrahe Pedalflanger and the MXR M117 Flanger Three simple controls and one toggle that offer a wide range of sounds, perfect for beginners and professionals alike Made by us in Kansas City, MO, using high-quality parts, quality control, and attention to every detail Runs on 9V DC Negative Center power and consumes 70mA
prodImage
£88.67
£95.56
Shipping: £6.89
with shipping: £6.89
JHS Pedals 3 Series Flanger
Inspired by the classic (and absurdly expensive) analog flangers of the past like the Electro-Harmonix Electric Mistress, the Tycobrahe Pedalflanger and the MXR M117 Flanger Three simple controls and one toggle that offer a wide range of sounds, perfect for beginners and professionals alike Made by us in Kansas City, MO, using high-quality parts, quality control, and attention to every detail Runs on 9V DC Negative Center power and consumes 70mA
prodImage
£89.50
£96.39
Shipping: £6.89
with shipping: £6.89
JHS Pedals 3 Series Flanger Pedal 650415212446
JHS Pedals 3 Series Flanger Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£110.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Effect pedal for guitar from the JHS Pedals 3 Series
Intuitive controls for a wide range of sounds
Tape switch creates tape-like sweeps
True bypass for unaltered sound
Metal housing for high durability
Dimensions: 112 x 60 x 31 mm
Weight approx. 210 g

Price History

1M 3M
JHS Pedals 3 Series Flanger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JHS Pedals

JHS Pedals The Clover
£171.47
JHS Pedals The CloverCompare 2 Prices
JHS Pedals The Bonsai
£187.75
JHS Pedals The BonsaiCompare 2 Prices
JHS Pedals Active A/B/Y
£118.39
JHS Pedals Active A/B/YCompare 2 Prices
JHS Pedals Cheese Ball
£159.00
JHS Pedals Cheese BallCompare 2 Prices
JHS Pedals Colour Box
£502.85
JHS Pedals Colour BoxCompare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals Mini A/B
£58.25
JHS Pedals Mini A/BCompare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals Charlie Brown V4
£209.00
JHS Pedals Charlie Brown V4Compare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals 3 Series Overdrive
£99.80
JHS Pedals 3 Series OverdriveCompare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals ROSS Distortion
£250.74
JHS Pedals ROSS DistortionCompare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals 3 Series Compressor
£110.85
JHS Pedals 3 Series CompressorCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Electro Harmonix Bass Preacher
£88.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Small Clone
£88.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer 001 Gas Station
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss BF-3
£88.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
NUX Masamune
£89.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wampler Pedals Phenom
£80.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
NUX Queen of Tone
£89.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Electro Harmonix Nano Operation Overlord
£89.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer Pitch Step
£92.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Electro Harmonix Pico Triboro Bridge
£88.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
JHS Pedals 3 Series Flanger
Amazon US
prodImage
£88.67
Shipping: £6.89
Amazon US
prodImage
£89.50
Shipping: £6.89
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£110.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel