Mooer Blues Crab

Manufacturer: Mooer
Mooer Blues Crab
from £49.99to £56.004 offersManufacturer: Mooer
• Effects unit
• Effect Type: Overdrive
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
• True Bypass
• Dimensions: W42 mm x H52 mm x D93.5 mm
• Weight: 160 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mooer Blues Crab
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Mooer

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mooer Blues Crab Blues Drive Pedal MBD1
Mooer Blues Crab Blues Drive Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Mooer Blues Crab Blues Drive Pedal MBD1
Mooer Blues Crab Blues Drive Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£55.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mooer Micro Series Blues Crab Classic Blues Overdrive Effects Pedal - BRAND NEW MBD1
Mooer Micro Series Blues Crab Classic Blues Overdrive Effects Pedal - BRAND NEW, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£55.50
Shipping: Free
Mooer Micro Compact 'Blues Crab' Blues Drive Effects Pedal, MBD1
Mooer Micro Compact 'Blues Crab' Blues Drive Effects Pedal, MBD1, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W42 mm x H52 mm x D93.5 mm
Weight:160 g
Other
True Bypass
Playback
Effect Type:Overdrive
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:3
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M 3M
Mooer Blues Crab
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mooer

Mooer F40i Li
£272.20
Mooer F40i LiCompare 1 Prices
Mooer F40i
£223.42
Mooer F40iCompare 1 Prices
Mooer Groove Loop
£75.00
Mooer Groove LoopCompare 3 Prices
Mooer Shim Verb
£45.95
Mooer Shim VerbCompare 6 Prices
Mooer Prime P2
£189.99
Mooer Prime P2Compare 3 Prices
Mooer Prime M2
£163.90
Mooer Prime M2Compare 15 Prices
Mooer GE100
£62.79
Mooer GE100Compare 7 Prices
Mooer PE100
£63.19
Mooer PE100Compare 4 Prices
Mooer GE150
£116.16
Mooer GE150Compare 2 Prices
Mooer Hornet White
£139.99
Mooer Hornet WhiteCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mooer Solo
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer Pure Octave
£49.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mooer Graphic G
£59.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
MXR M133 Micro Amp
£48.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Green Mile
£51.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mooer Envelope
£53.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mooer Sweeper
£52.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Satisfaction
£52.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Hustle Drive
£55.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Yellow Comp
£53.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Blues Crab
hotroxuk-music
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£55.44
Shipping: Free
worldwide1985
prodImage
£55.50
Shipping: Free
stringslingers
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel